Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREPartidos Jueves, 25 Abril 2024
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Brighton Hove Alb. | 21:00 |
Manchester City | 75 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:45 |
Heerenveen | 18:45 |
PSV | 26 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:00 |
Go Ahead Eagles | 21:00 |
Feyenoord | 9 |
Jue 25 Abr 15:00 |
Ural Yekaterinburg | 15:00 |
FK Rostov | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:15 |
Fakel | 17:15 |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
CSKA Moskva | 19:30 |
Spartak Moskva | 3 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
Akhmat Grozny | 19:30 |
Sochi | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Västerås SK | 19:00 |
Mjällby AIF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Kalmar FF | 19:00 |
GAIS | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Djurgårdens IF | 19:00 |
Malmö FF | 5 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
IFK Norrköping | 19:00 |
IF Elfsborg | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
Halmstads | 19:00 |
Hammarby IF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 15:45 |
UTA Arad | 15:45 |
Oțelul Galați | 3 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Hermannstadt | 18:00 |
Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Universitatea | 20:45 |
CFR Cluj | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:00 |
União de Leiria | 19:00 |
Penafiel | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
Oppsal | 17:00 |
Valerenga IF | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Hønefoss | 18:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Eik Tønsberg | 18:00 |
Fredrikstad | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
FC Buzău | 18:00 |
CS Hunedoara | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 10:00 Aplazado |
Marko | Afantou | 1 | |
Jue 25 Abr 10:00 Aplazado |
Panegialios | PAS Korinthos | 1 | |
Jue 25 Abr 10:00 Aplazado |
Ialysos | Kyanos Asteras Va. | 2 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
Kirchheimer SC | 20:00 |
Kirchanschöring | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
NS Mura | 20:00 |
NK Rogaška | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:00 |
SV TEC Tiel | 20:00 |
HV & CV Quick | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Motor Lublin | 18:00 |
Chrobry Głogów | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Termalica | 18:00 |
Odra Opole | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
GKS Katowice | 20:30 |
Górnik Łęczna | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Tavistock | 20:45 |
Bristol Manor Farm | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:00 |
Fredericia | 18:00 |
Aalborg BK | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Buckhurst Hill | 20:45 |
Great Wakering Ro. | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Birtley Town | 20:30 |
Seaham Red Star | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Heaton Stannington | 20:30 |
Boro Rangers | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Redcar Athletic | 20:30 |
Bishop Auckland | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Barnoldswick Town | 20:45 |
Ramsbottom United | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Colne FC | 20:45 |
Charnock Richard | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Erith Town | 20:45 |
Snodland Town | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Shefford Town Cam. | 20:45 |
Cockfosters | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Arlesey Town | 20:45 |
Colney Heath | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Blackfield Langley | 20:45 |
Sherborne Town | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Fareham Town | 20:45 |
Andover Street | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Reading City | 20:45 |
Hilltop | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
North Greenford U. | 20:45 |
Wokingham Emmbrook | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Horley Town | 20:45 |
Croydon Athletic | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Farnham Town | 20:45 |
Tooting Mitcham | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Worcester City | 20:45 |
Hereford Lads Club | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:45 |
Northwich Victoria | 20:45 |
Uttoxeter Town | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 |
Haukar | 16:00 |
Vestri | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 |
ÍBV | 16:00 |
Grindavík | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 |
Árbær | 16:00 |
Fram | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 16:00 |
Höttur / Huginn | 16:00 |
Fylkir | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
ÍA Akranes | 17:00 |
Tindastoll | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
Afturelding | 17:00 |
Dalvík / Reynir | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
Víkingur | 17:00 |
KF Vídir | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
IF Grótta | 17:00 |
Thór | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 17:00 |
KA Akureyri | 17:00 |
ÍR Reykjavík | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 18:30 |
ÍH | 18:30 |
Hafnir | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 21:15 |
Keflavik | 21:15 |
Breidablik | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
Austria Wien II | 19:30 |
Kremser SC | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 19:30 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds | 19:30 |
Coffrane | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 20:30 |
Atlètic Escaldes | 20:30 |
UE Santa Coloma | 0 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Matchakhela | 14:00 |
Zestafoni | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Varketili | 14:00 |
Saburtalo II | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Merani Martvili | 14:00 |
Guria Lanchkhuti | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Betlemi | 14:00 |
Borjomi | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Meshakhte | 14:00 |
FC Irao | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Merani Tbilisi | 14:00 |
Gori FC | 1 |
Jue 25 Abr 14:00 |
Gardabani | 14:00 |
Locomotive Tbilisi | 1 |
- PSV
- Ajax
- AZ Alkmaar
- Feyenoord
- Groningen
- PEC Zwolle
- Vitesse
- Amsterdamsche FC
- Heerenveen
- Heracles
- Utrecht
- Twente
- Go Ahead Eagles
- Spakenburg
- Willem II
- Roda JC
- ADO Den Haag
- De Graafschap
- NAC Breda
- Excelsior
- NEC Nijmegen
- Cambuur
- VVV Venlo
- Emmen
- Almere City
- FC Eindhoven
- FC Volendam
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Kozakken Boys
- TOP Oss
- MVV Maastricht
- Dordrecht
- VVSB
- Lisse
- Rijnsburgse Boys
- ONS Sneek
- Scheveningen
- IJsselmeervogels
- BVV Barendrecht
- GVVV
- HSC 21
- Capelle
- EVV
- HBS
- RKC Waalwijk
- SC Telstar
- Helmond Sport
- Den Bosch
- Fortuna Sittard
- VV Noordwijk
- Excelsior Maassluis
- HHC Hardenberg
- OJC Rosmalen
- De Treffers
- USV Hercules
- Chevremont
- ASWH
- Juliana 31
- Harkemase Boys
- De Dijk
- Groene Ster
- Staphorst
- Flevo Boys
- AZSV
- Halsteren
- WKE Emmen
- WV-HEDW
- UNA
- Koninklijke HFC
- DVS'33
- SteDoCo
- SV TEC Tiel
- ODIN '59
- VVOG
- Huizen
- Dongen
- Be Quick 1887
- RVVH
- UDI '19
- Quick Boys
- Ajax Amateurs
- Westlandia
- Jong PSV
- Rijnvogels
- ADO 20
- Genemuiden
- Hoek
- Sparta Nijkerk
- Quick '20
- Jong Ajax
- De Bataven
- Blauw Geel '38
- JOS Watergraafsmeer
- HV & CV Quick
- Ter Leede
- DOVO
- Urk
- ACV Assen
- Jodan Boys
- Excelsior .31
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.