Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Emirates Club | 19:00 |
Bani Yas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Al Nasr Dubai | 19:00 |
Hatta Club | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Moghayer Sarhan | 20:30 |
Aqaba | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Persib | 14:30 |
Bhayangkara FC | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Persik Kediri | 14:30 |
Persikabo 1973 | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 07:30 Finalizado |
Hamilton Wanderers | 1-2 |
Melville United | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 07:15 Finalizado |
Ferrymead Bays | 1-0 |
Universities AFC | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 07:30 Finalizado |
Christchurch | 3-0 |
Nomads Utd | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Al-Batin | 19:45 |
Hajer FC | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Ain FC | 20:00 |
Al Jandal | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Orubah FC | 20:00 |
Jeddah Club | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 11:00 En Juego 37' |
Delhi FC | 0-0 |
Shillong Lajong | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Aizawl | 15:30 |
Churchill Brothers | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 10:00 En Juego 73' |
Adelaide Raiders | 1-0 |
Adelaide City | 5 |
Jue 28 Mar 10:00 En Juego 76' |
Adelaide United | 0-4 |
MetroStars | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 |
Perth SC | 12:00 |
Inglewood United | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 |
Maccabi Sha'araim | 13:00 |
Holon Yermiyahu | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 17:00 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Shimshon Kafr | 19:30 |
Agudat Sport Ashd. | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Beitar Ironi Kiry. | 14:00 |
Bnei Eilat | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Hapoel Yeruham | 17:00 |
Beitar Yavne | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Hapoel Ironi Karm. | 19:30 |
Bnei Shefa-Amr | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Tzeirey Tamra | 19:30 |
Hapoel Ironi Arra. | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodo. | 19:30 |
HaMakhtesh | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Ramla | 17:00 |
Hapoel Gedera | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Hapoel Mahane Yeh. | 19:00 |
Ironi Beit Dagan | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Ittihad Bahrain | 19:45 |
Isa Town | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Buri | 19:45 |
Al Tadamun Buri | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Al Ittifaq Maqaba | 19:45 |
Umm Al Hassam | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 13:30 |
Muras United | 13:30 |
Neftchi | 1 |
- Malmö FF
- IFK Göteborg
- AIK Solna
- IF Elfsborg
- IFK Norrköping
- Orebro SK
- Hammarby IF
- Brommapojkarna
- Häcken
- Helsingborgs IF
- Kalmar FF
- Jönköpings Södra
- Djurgårdens IF
- Gefle
- GIF Sundsvall
- Ljungskile
- IK Sirius
- Syrianska FC
- Ängelholm
- Varbergs BoIS
- Halmstads
- Östersunds FK
- Falkenbergs
- IFK Varnamo
- GAIS
- Assyriska FF
- Degerfors IF
- AFC Eskilstuna
- Osters IF
- Åtvidabergs
- Mjällby AIF
- Landskrona BoIS
- Västerås SK
- Kristianstad FC
- BK Forward
- Huddinge
- Trollhattan FC
- Örgryte
- Utsiktens BK
- Trelleborgs FF
- Dalkurd FF
- Oskarshamns AIK
- Vasalunds IF
- IFK Luleå
- IK Brage
- Norrby
- Husqvarna
- Eskilsminne
- Enskede
- Rosengård
- Sollentuna
- Sandvikens IF
- Nyköpings BIS
- Qviding FIF
- Skovde AIK
- Sylvia
- Team TG
- Tvååker
- Gute
- Torns
- Torslanda IK
- Arameiska / Syrianska
- Lidköping
- Grebbestad
- Gauthiod
- Smedby
- IFK Östersund
- IFK Hässleholm
- Vänersborgs IF
- Malmö FF Sub 19
- Umeå
- IK Oddevold
- Hudiksvall
- Motala
- Österlen
- IFK Skövde
- Lunds
- Piteå
- Skellefteå
- Sleipner
- Lindome
- Stenungsund
- Bodens
- Skiljebo
- Karlskrona
- IFK Berga
- Hässleholms IF
- Vänersborgs FK
- Onsala
- Täby
- Ytterhogdals
- Rosengård Fem
- Saffle SK
- Haninge
- Västra Frölunda
- Hittarps
- Sävedalen
- Karlberg
- Herrestads AIF
- Nosaby
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.