NO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Emirates Club | 19:00 |
Bani Yas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Al Nasr Dubai | 19:00 |
Hatta Club | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Moghayer Sarhan | 20:30 |
Aqaba | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Persib | 14:30 |
Bhayangkara FC | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Persik Kediri | 14:30 |
Persikabo 1973 | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 07:30 |
Hamilton Wanderers | 07:30 |
Melville United | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 07:15 |
Ferrymead Bays | 07:15 |
Universities AFC | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 07:30 |
Christchurch | 07:30 |
Nomads Utd | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Al-Batin | 19:45 |
Hajer FC | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Orubah FC | 20:00 |
Jeddah Club | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Ain FC | 20:00 |
Al Jandal | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 11:00 |
Delhi FC | 11:00 |
Shillong Lajong | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Aizawl | 15:30 |
Churchill Brothers | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 10:00 |
Adelaide United | 10:00 |
MetroStars | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 10:00 |
Adelaide Raiders | 10:00 |
Adelaide City | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 |
Perth SC | 12:00 |
Inglewood United | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 17:00 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Shimshon Kafr | 19:30 |
Agudat Sport Ashd. | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Beitar Ironi Kiry. | 14:00 |
Bnei Eilat | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Hapoel Yeruham | 17:00 |
Beitar Yavne | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodo. | 19:30 |
HaMakhtesh | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Hapoel Ironi Karm. | 19:30 |
Bnei Shefa-Amr | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Tzeirey Tamra | 20:30 |
Hapoel Ironi Arra. | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Ramla | 17:00 |
Hapoel Gedera | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Hapoel Mahane Yeh. | 19:00 |
Ironi Beit Dagan | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Buri | 19:45 |
Al Tadamun Buri | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Al Ittifaq Maqaba | 19:45 |
Umm Al Hassam | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Ittihad Bahrain | 19:45 |
Isa Town | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Muras United | 14:00 |
Neftchi | 1 |
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Dynamo Kyiv
- Zorya Luhansk
- Metalist Kharkiv
- Vorskla Poltava
- Chornomorets Odessa
- Oleksandriya
- Karpaty Lviv
- Inhulets
- Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 19
- Veres Rivne
- Kolos Kovalivka
- Dynamo Kyiv Sub 19
- Metalurh Zaporizhya
- Obolon
- Bukovyna Chernivtsi
- Real Pharma
- Kremin
- Hirnyk-Sport
- Skala Stryi
- Nyva Ternopil
- FC Nyva Vinnytsya
- Rukh Lviv
- Podillya Khmelnytskyi
- Chornomorets Sub 19
- Vorskla Poltava Sub 19
- Zorya Luhansk Sub 19
- Chayka
- Oleksandria Sub 19
- FC Prykarpattia
- Dinaz Vyshhorod
- Lokomotiv Kyiv
- LNZ Cherkasy Sub 19
- Chernihiv
- UCSA
- Obolon Kiev Sub 19
- Ahrobiznes Volochysk
- Khust City
- Viktoriya Mykolaivka
- FSC Mariupol
- FK Epitsentr
- SC Poltava
- Livyi Bereh
- Metalurh Zaporizhya II
- FC Kryvbas
- Nyva Buzova
- Karpaty II
- Kryvbas Sub 19
- FK Trostyanets
- Veres Sub 19
- Dnipro-1
- Rukh Lviv II
- Kolos Kovalivka Sub 19
- Polissya Zhytomyr
- Kremin II
- Dnipro-1 Sub 19
- Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
- VAST Mykolaiv
- Minai Sub 19
- Minai
- PFK Zvyagel
- Rukh Lviv Sub 19
- LNZ Cherkasy
- Druzhba
- Metalist Kharkiv Sub 19
- Kudrivka
- Polissya Zhytomyr Sub 19
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.