|
28 Mar 24 15:00 Finalizado |
Považská Bystrica | 1-3 | Humenné | más información Jugadas destacadas 3 |
0-1 | 7' M. Franko | ||||
0-2 | 12' E. Streno | ||||
43' M. Teplan | |||||
80' A. Sloboda | 2-2 | ||||
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Slovan Bratislava II |
10:30
|
Tatran Prešov | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Slavoj Trebišov |
12:00
|
FC Petržalka | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Púchov |
15:00
|
Dolný Kubín | más información ... |
|
29 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Pohronie |
17:00
|
Komárno | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Liptovsky Mikulas |
14:00
|
Spartak Myjava | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Šamorín |
15:00
|
Spišská Nová Ves | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Žilina II |
10:30
|
Malženice | más información ... |
Ascenso : Komárno | |
Playoff Ascenso : Tatran Prešov | |
Descenso : Dolný Kubín, Spišská Nová |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Letenay | 15 | DEL | Púchov | ||
2 | Jozef Dolný | 12 | DEL | Tatran Prešov | ||
3 | P. Danek | 11 | DEL | FC Petržalka | ||
4 | L. Slávik | 11 | MED | Považská Bystrica | ||
5 | P. Mazan | 10 | MED | Pohronie | ||
6 | R. Bartoš | 10 | MED | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
7 | P. Volesky | 9 | DEL | Komárno | ||
8 | M. Krivokapić | 9 | DEL | Šamorín | ||
9 | A. Kacerik | 8 | DEL | Tatran Prešov | ||
10 | H. Ahl | 8 | MED | Humenné | ||
11 | L. Gasparovic | 7 | MED | FC Petržalka | ||
12 | J. Škovran | 7 | DEL | Slavoj Trebišov | ||
13 | F. Appiah | 7 | DEL | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
14 | Milos Kapur | 7 | DEL | Humenné | ||
15 | J. Dzúrik | 6 | DEF | Humenné | ||
16 | J. Michlik | 6 | MED | Púchov | ||
17 | M. Simko | 6 | MED | Komárno | ||
18 | T. Németh | 6 | MED | Komárno | ||
19 | Bartol Barišić | 6 | DEL | Šamorín | ||
20 | Lukáš Prokop | 6 | DEL | Žilina II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Martinko | 9 | MED | Spišská Nová Ves | ||
2 | K. Zekucia | 9 | DEF | Spišská Nová Ves | ||
3 | A. Baéz | 8 | MED | Šamorín | ||
4 | S. Harvila | 8 | MED | Humenné | ||
5 | R. Zemko | 8 | MED | Považská Bystrica | ||
6 | M. Čurik | 8 | MED | Spartak Myjava | ||
7 | V. Bajtoš | 8 | MED | Slavoj Trebišov | ||
8 | A. Avetisyan | 8 | DEF | Humenné | ||
9 | D. Bonsu | 8 | DEF | Pohronie | ||
10 | F. Appiah | 8 | DEL | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
11 | T. Gerat | 7 | MED | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
12 | L. Laura | 7 | DEL | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
13 | E. Streno | 7 | MED | Humenné | ||
14 | S. Pagac | 7 | DEF | Považská Bystrica | ||
15 | Dominik Spiriak | 7 | DEF | Komárno | ||
16 | I. Komjaty | 7 | DEF | Humenné | ||
17 | S. Kapusniak | 7 | MED | Púchov | ||
18 | C. Nombil | 7 | MED | FC Petržalka | ||
19 | J. Pavlovic | 7 | DEF | Púchov | ||
20 | Timotej Kudlička | 7 | MED | Žilina II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Holis | 2 | DEL | Púchov | ||
2 | D. Bonsu | 2 | DEF | Pohronie | ||
3 | P. Bechardas | 2 | DEL | Slavoj Trebišov | ||
4 | Šimon Šmehyl | 1 | DEF | Komárno | ||
5 | M. Klabník | 1 | DEF | Púchov | ||
6 | M. Rehák | 1 | DEL | Malženice | ||
7 | F. Oršula | 1 | DEL | FC Petržalka | ||
8 | Patrik Simko | 1 | DEF | Tatran Prešov | ||
9 | M. Šulek | 1 | DEF | Malženice | ||
10 | K. Zekucia | 1 | DEF | Spišská Nová Ves | ||
11 | R. Bartoš | 1 | MED | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
12 | A. Cisar | 1 | DEL | Spartak Myjava | ||
13 | M. Privrel | 1 | DEF | FC Petržalka | ||
14 | Dominik Spiriak | 1 | DEF | Komárno | ||
15 | S. Vavrus | 1 | POR | Púchov | ||
16 | J. Pastorek | 1 | MED | Komárno | ||
17 | M. Čurik | 1 | MED | Spartak Myjava | ||
18 | J. Tancik | 1 | DEL | Považská Bystrica | ||
19 | S. Kapusniak | 1 | MED | Púchov | ||
20 | M. Boris | 1 | MED | Považská Bystrica |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | P. Volesky | 31 | DEL | Komárno | ||
2 | J. Škovran | 30 | DEL | Slavoj Trebišov | ||
3 | J. Škovran | 30 | DEL | Spišská Nová Ves | ||
4 | V. Bajtoš | 30 | MED | Slavoj Trebišov | ||
5 | V. Tatar | 28 | DEL | Slavoj Trebišov | ||
6 | J. Pastorek | 27 | MED | Komárno | ||
7 | L. Slávik | 27 | MED | Považská Bystrica | ||
8 | P. Danek | 27 | DEL | FC Petržalka | ||
9 | L. Laura | 26 | DEL | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
10 | G. Tóth | 26 | DEL | Komárno | ||
11 | Sebastián Nagy | 26 | DEL | Malženice | ||
12 | Sebastián Nagy | 26 | DEL | Komárno | ||
13 | V. Trabalik | 25 | DEL | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
14 | D. Copko | 25 | MED | Spartak Myjava | ||
15 | C. Bayemi | 25 | DEL | Komárno | ||
16 | A. Diao | 25 | DEL | Tatran Prešov | ||
17 | L. Letenay | 24 | DEL | Púchov | ||
18 | Jozef Dolný | 24 | DEL | Tatran Prešov | ||
19 | E. Streno | 24 | MED | Humenné | ||
20 | L. Gasparovic | 24 | MED | FC Petržalka |