Ascenso : Świt Skolwin | |
Descenso : Unia Solec Kuja., KTSK Luzino, Starogard |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Wiktor Kacprzak | 22 | MED | Notec Czarnków | ||
2 | M. Marczak | 15 | DEL | Stargard Szczeciński | ||
3 | D. Kaczmarek | 15 | MED | Nowe Skalmierzyce | ||
4 | M. Wzięch | 15 | MED | Sokół Kleczew | ||
5 | G. Aftyka | 12 | MED | Stargard Szczeciński | ||
6 | Bojas | 11 | DEL | Sokół Kleczew | ||
7 | Dawid Szałecki | 11 | MED | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
8 | D. Niedojad | 11 | DEL | Stargard Szczeciński | ||
9 | M. Rożnowski | 10 | MED | TKP Elana Torun | ||
10 | F. Sosnowski | 10 | DEL | Gedania Gdansk | ||
11 | S. Piekarski | 10 | MED | Notec Czarnków | ||
12 | Piotr Gryszkiewicz | 10 | DEL | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
13 | Patryk Palat | 10 | MED | Nowe Skalmierzyce | ||
14 | S. Kapelusz | 10 | DEL | Świt Skolwin | ||
15 | M. Koziara | 9 | MED | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
16 | D. Chrominski | 9 | MED | Unia Swarzędz | ||
17 | A. Frączczak | 8 | DEL | Pogoń Szczecin II | ||
18 | Jedrzej Drame | 8 | DEL | Polonia Środa | ||
19 | K. Bieganski | 7 | DEL | Unia Swarzędz | ||
20 | P. Zukowski | 7 | MED | Gedania Gdansk |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Liskiewicz | 10 | DEF | Stargard Szczeciński | ||
2 | D. Górski | 9 | DEF | Starogard Gdański | ||
3 | A. Wawszczyk | 8 | DEF | Stargard Szczeciński | ||
4 | F. Burzyński | 8 | MED | Unia Swarzędz | ||
5 | K. Wojdak | 8 | MED | Świt Skolwin | ||
6 | Nikodem Parulski | 8 | DEL | Starogard Gdański | ||
7 | K. Pinkowski | 8 | DEF | Nowe Skalmierzyce | ||
8 | K. Sochań | 7 | MED | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
9 | P. Kostuch | 7 | DEF | KTSK Luzino | ||
10 | L. Kwasnik | 7 | MED | KTSK Luzino | ||
11 | A. Stawikowski | 7 | DEF | Gedania Gdansk | ||
12 | K. Piskorski | 7 | MED | TKP Elana Torun | ||
13 | M. Zachcial | 7 | MED | Notec Czarnków | ||
14 | Jedrzej Goral | 7 | DEF | Pogoń Szczecin II | ||
15 | M. Camara | 7 | DEF | Unia Solec Kujawski | ||
16 | M. Stasiak | 6 | DEF | Swinoujscie | ||
17 | W. Zyska | 6 | MED | Gedania Gdansk | ||
18 | Arkadiusz Kaczmarek | 6 | DEL | Notec Czarnków | ||
19 | Matuszewski | 6 | MED | Sokół Kleczew | ||
20 | A. Borucki | 6 | DEF | Unia Swarzędz |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Sochań | 2 | MED | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
2 | S. Deja | 2 | MED | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
3 | M. Lis | 2 | MED | Nowe Skalmierzyce | ||
4 | Jedrzej Drame | 2 | DEL | Polonia Środa | ||
5 | K. Szczepaniak | 2 | MED | Nowe Skalmierzyce | ||
6 | M. Stasiak | 1 | DEF | Swinoujscie | ||
7 | P. Okuniewicz | 1 | DEL | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
8 | Wilczyński | 1 | DEF | KTSK Luzino | ||
9 | Bojas | 1 | DEL | Sokół Kleczew | ||
10 | M. Staniszewski | 1 | POR | Stolem Gniewino | ||
11 | A. Laskowski | 1 | DEF | Unia Swarzędz | ||
12 | W. Patrzykat | 1 | DEF | Stolem Gniewino | ||
13 | M. Poręba | 1 | MED | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
14 | O. Gorvat | 1 | MED | Unia Solec Kujawski | ||
15 | M. Grobelny | 1 | MED | Sokół Kleczew | ||
16 | D. Górski | 1 | DEF | Starogard Gdański | ||
17 | Jakub Gielda | 1 | MED | Polonia Środa | ||
18 | Jakub Bialczyk | 1 | MED | Świt Skolwin | ||
19 | S. Wawrzynowicz | 1 | MED | Pogoń Szczecin II | ||
20 | Bartosz Boniecki | 1 | MED | Vineta Wolin |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Karbowiński | 5 | DEF | TKP Elana Torun | ||
2 | Gora M. | 4 | MED | TKP Elana Torun | ||
3 | Woroniecki | 3 | MED | TKP Elana Torun | ||
4 | Kacper Knera | 3 | MED | TKP Elana Torun | ||
5 | C. Maciejewski | 2 | MED | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
6 | Kopania | 2 | DEF | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
7 | Banaczek | 2 | MED | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
8 | Fabian Leonowicz | 2 | DEL | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
9 | K. Sochań | 1 | MED | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
10 | K. Sanocki | 1 | MED | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
11 | B. Zdunek | 1 | DEL | Stargard Szczeciński | ||
12 | D. Lenkiewicz | 1 | MED | TKP Elana Torun | ||
13 | M. Rożnowski | 1 | MED | TKP Elana Torun | ||
14 | J. Kujawa | 1 | MED | Świt Skolwin | ||
15 | Dawid Kisly | 1 | DEF | Świt Skolwin | ||
16 | Piotr Gryszkiewicz | 1 | DEL | Cartusia Kartuzy | ||
17 | Jay Jaskolski | 1 | MED | TKP Elana Torun | ||
18 | K. Nowak | 1 | MED | Świt Skolwin | ||
19 | Matuszewski | 1 | MED | Sokół Kleczew | ||
20 | K. Piskorski | 1 | MED | TKP Elana Torun |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Rożnowski | 32 | MED | TKP Elana Torun | ||
2 | M. Marczak | 30 | DEL | Stargard Szczeciński | ||
3 | D. Kaczmarek | 29 | MED | Nowe Skalmierzyce | ||
4 | Bojas | 28 | DEL | Sokół Kleczew | ||
5 | Bojas | 28 | DEL | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
6 | G. Aftyka | 28 | MED | Stargard Szczeciński | ||
7 | Matuszewski | 27 | MED | Sokół Kleczew | ||
8 | K. Sanocki | 26 | MED | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||
9 | S. Kapelusz | 26 | DEL | Świt Skolwin | ||
10 | M. Wzięch | 26 | MED | Sokół Kleczew | ||
11 | A. Frączczak | 25 | DEL | Pogoń Szczecin II | ||
12 | J. Kujawa | 25 | MED | Świt Skolwin | ||
13 | Jay Jaskolski | 25 | MED | TKP Elana Torun | ||
14 | K. Bieganski | 25 | DEL | Unia Swarzędz | ||
15 | Jedrzej Drame | 24 | DEL | Polonia Środa | ||
16 | Wiktor Kacprzak | 24 | MED | Notec Czarnków | ||
17 | Bartosz Zalewski | 24 | MED | Gedania Gdansk | ||
18 | Dawid Kisly | 23 | DEF | Świt Skolwin | ||
19 | Marek Niewiadomski | 23 | MED | Gedania Gdansk | ||
20 | F. Burzyński | 23 | MED | Unia Swarzędz |