|
17 Sep 23 14:30 Finalizado |
Bayburt | 0-1 | Tepecikspor | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 68' C. Ateş | ||||
|
17 Sep 23 14:30 Finalizado |
Karaköprü Bld. | 3-0 | Viven Bornova FK | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
9' A. Gayla | 1-0 | ||||
31' F. Dalgic | 2-0 | ||||
39' U. Dilek | 3-0 | ||||
|
17 Sep 23 15:00 Finalizado |
1922 Konyaspor | 1-3 | Erbaaspor | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 29' Kanarya | ||||
0-2 | 48' Kanarya | ||||
0-3 | 63' Kanarya | ||||
88' Abdulsamet Kaya | 1-3 | ||||
|
17 Sep 23 15:00 Finalizado |
Osmaniyespor Kulübü | 1-2 | Fatsa Belediye | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 34' M. Ozturk | ||||
87' S. Durmus | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 93' Serhan Üresin | ||||
|
17 Sep 23 15:30 Finalizado |
Belediye Kütahyaspor | 0-1 | Kuşadasıspor | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 56' S. Eylik | ||||
|
17 Sep 23 15:30 Finalizado |
Silivrispor Kulübü | 0-0 | Darica Genclerbirligi | más información ... |
|
17 Sep 23 18:00 Finalizado |
Akhisar Belediyespor | 1-1 | Ağrı Spor | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 19' T. Yildiz | ||||
32' Bora Yilmaz | 1-1 |
Ascenso : Erbaaspor | |
Playoff Ascenso : Karaköprü Bld., Kuşadasıspor, Tepecikspor, Osmaniyespor, Viven Bornova | |
Descenso : 1922 Konyaspor, Bayburt, Sivas |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Vural | 18 | DEL | Belediye Kütahyaspor | ||
2 | U. Dilek | 15 | MED | Karaköprü Bld. | ||
3 | A. Gayla | 12 | DEL | Karaköprü Bld. | ||
4 | M. Caydemir | 11 | MED | Viven Bornova FK | ||
5 | İ. Kaya | 10 | MED | Erbaaspor | ||
6 | Osman Yildirim | 10 | DEL | Ağrı Spor | ||
7 | Kanarya | 9 | DEL | Erbaaspor | ||
8 | M. Tosun | 9 | MED | Erbaaspor | ||
9 | Y. Kargi | 9 | DEL | Tepecikspor | ||
10 | T. Keleş | 8 | DEL | Silivrispor Kulübü | ||
11 | H. Aydin | 7 | DEL | Fatsa Belediye | ||
12 | Bora Yilmaz | 7 | MED | Akhisar Belediyespor | ||
13 | Y. Uzunoğlu | 7 | DEL | Viven Bornova FK | ||
14 | Yakal Taylan | 7 | MED | Viven Bornova FK | ||
15 | T. Balci | 6 | DEL | Kuşadasıspor | ||
16 | M. Ozturk | 6 | DEL | Fatsa Belediye | ||
17 | S. Durmus | 6 | DEL | Osmaniyespor Kulübü | ||
18 | Y. Tek | 6 | MED | Kuşadasıspor | ||
19 | C. Ateş | 5 | MED | Tepecikspor | ||
20 | M. Şahingöz | 5 | MED | Karaköprü Bld. |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Övüç | 14 | MED | Tepecikspor | ||
2 | Yusuf Kanal | 13 | MED | Akhisar Belediyespor | ||
3 | Arda Keser | 12 | DEL | Belediye Kütahyaspor | ||
4 | Osman Yildirim | 12 | DEL | Ağrı Spor | ||
5 | E. Yaşar | 10 | MED | Ağrı Spor | ||
6 | A. Aybastı | 10 | DEF | Kuşadasıspor | ||
7 | M. Tosun | 9 | MED | Erbaaspor | ||
8 | Tahsin Hacimustafaoglu | 9 | DEL | Erbaaspor | ||
9 | Bora Yilmaz | 9 | MED | Akhisar Belediyespor | ||
10 | Recep Kutun | 9 | DEF | Akhisar Belediyespor | ||
11 | Y. Uzunoğlu | 9 | DEL | Darica Genclerbirlig. | ||
12 | I. Benli | 8 | DEF | Belediye Kütahyaspor | ||
13 | Haktan Cakir | 8 | MED | Belediye Kütahyaspor | ||
14 | Y. Alyaprak | 8 | MED | Osmaniyespor Kulübü | ||
15 | A. İlkyaz | 8 | MED | Fatsa Belediye | ||
16 | B. Kaya | 8 | POR | Viven Bornova FK | ||
17 | M. Caydemir | 8 | MED | Belediye Kütahyaspor | ||
18 | B. Özduran | 8 | DEF | Kuşadasıspor | ||
19 | M. Şahingöz | 7 | MED | Karaköprü Bld. | ||
20 | F. Yilgin | 7 | DEF | Tepecikspor |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | H. Kocer | 2 | MED | Karaköprü Bld. | ||
2 | Y. Alyaprak | 2 | MED | Osmaniyespor Kulübü | ||
3 | B. Özduran | 2 | DEF | Kuşadasıspor | ||
4 | D. Kilic | 1 | DEF | Belediye Kütahyaspor | ||
5 | B. Özsoy | 1 | MED | 1922 Konyaspor | ||
6 | Tahsin Hacimustafaoglu | 1 | DEL | Erbaaspor | ||
7 | R. Haklı | 1 | POR | 1922 Konyaspor | ||
8 | R. Övüç | 1 | MED | Tepecikspor | ||
9 | M. Tuncer | 1 | POR | Osmaniyespor Kulübü | ||
10 | M. Kabul | 1 | DEF | Ağrı Spor | ||
11 | M. Çelik | 1 | MED | Fatsa Belediye | ||
12 | Y. Kırdal | 1 | POR | Kuşadasıspor | ||
13 | H. Karataş | 1 | DEF | Osmaniyespor Kulübü | ||
14 | C. Şener | 1 | MED | Erbaaspor | ||
15 | M. Dündar | 1 | MED | Bayburt | ||
16 | D. Solmaz | 1 | DEF | Osmaniyespor Kulübü | ||
17 | H. Bektaş | 1 | DEF | Ağrı Spor | ||
18 | B. Calap | 1 | MED | Bayburt | ||
19 | Bora Yilmaz | 1 | MED | Akhisar Belediyespor | ||
20 | Yigit Efe Düztas | 1 | DEF | Akhisar Belediyespor |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Y. Uzunoğlu | 37 | DEL | Darica Genclerbirlig. | ||
2 | Y. Uzunoğlu | 37 | DEL | Viven Bornova FK | ||
3 | M. Tosun | 37 | MED | Erbaaspor | ||
4 | Osman Yildirim | 33 | DEL | Ağrı Spor | ||
5 | A. Yumurtacı | 31 | MED | Silivrispor Kulübü | ||
6 | M. Caydemir | 31 | MED | Viven Bornova FK | ||
7 | C. Vural | 31 | DEL | Belediye Kütahyaspor | ||
8 | M. Caydemir | 31 | MED | Belediye Kütahyaspor | ||
9 | Y. Tek | 30 | MED | Kuşadasıspor | ||
10 | I. Halil | 30 | DEL | Karaköprü Bld. | ||
11 | Tahsin Hacimustafaoglu | 28 | DEL | Erbaaspor | ||
12 | A. Fidan | 28 | DEL | Ağrı Spor | ||
13 | A. Gayla | 28 | DEL | Karaköprü Bld. | ||
14 | Arda Keser | 27 | DEL | Belediye Kütahyaspor | ||
15 | H. Çavdar | 27 | MED | Silivrispor Kulübü | ||
16 | M. Kilic | 27 | DEL | Bayburt | ||
17 | M. Kilic | 27 | DEL | Osmaniyespor Kulübü | ||
18 | İ. Kaya | 27 | MED | Erbaaspor | ||
19 | E. Akbulut | 27 | DEL | Viven Bornova FK | ||
20 | Oguzcan Kesgin | 26 | DEL | Akhisar Belediyespor |