|
02 Mar 22 13:30 Finalizado |
Montana | 0-5 | Ludogorets | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 5' D. Yankov | ||||
0-2 | 16' M. Tissera | ||||
0-3 | 34' M. Tissera | ||||
0-4 | 45' D. Yankov | ||||
0-5 | 79' Cauly | ||||
|
01 Mar 22 16:30 Finalizado |
CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | más información Jugadas destacadas 19 |
33' J. Caicedo | 1-0 | ||||
41' G. Yomov | 2-0 | ||||
|
03 Mar 22 16:30 Finalizado |
Slavia Sofia | 2-1 | Beroe | más información Jugadas destacadas 18 |
0-1 | 38' S. Furtado | ||||
41' T. Tasev | 1-1 | ||||
57' Radoslav Kirilov | 2-1 | ||||
|
02 Mar 22 16:30 Finalizado |
Septemvri Sofia | 0-2 | Levski Sofia | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 21' Dimitar Kostadinov | ||||
21' Dimitar Kostadinov | 1-1 | ||||
1-2 | 48' G. Milanov |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Caicedo | 5 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
2 | Dimitar Kostadinov | 4 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
3 | B. Bari | 4 | DEL | Levski Sofia | ||
4 | G. Minchev | 3 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
5 | T. Tasev | 3 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
6 | G. Kolev | 3 | MED | Gorna Lokomotiv Orya. | ||
7 | Higinio | 2 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
8 | P. Yordanov | 2 | DEL | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
9 | G. Milanov | 2 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
10 | Z. Petkov | 2 | DEL | Hebar Pazardzhik | ||
11 | O. Camara | 2 | DEL | Beroe | ||
12 | M. Tissera | 2 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
13 | D. Yankov | 2 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
14 | M. Ilievski | 2 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
15 | Y. Tsachev | 2 | MED | Gorna Lokomotiv Orya. | ||
16 | E. Iliev | 2 | MED | Marek | ||
17 | Marin Petkov | 2 | DEL | Levski Sofia | ||
18 | Radoslav Kirilov | 1 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
19 | E. Manu | 1 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
20 | G. Dinkov | 1 | DEF | Beroe |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Amos Youga | 3 | MED | CSKA Sofia | ||
2 | José Córdoba | 3 | DEF | Levski Sofia | ||
3 | A. Nedyalkov | 2 | DEF | Ludogorets | ||
4 | M. Ivanov | 2 | DEF | Etar | ||
5 | Tsunami | 2 | DEF | Levski Sofia | ||
6 | I. Turitsov | 2 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
7 | A. Kraev | 2 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
8 | K. Milosev | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
9 | F. Krastev | 2 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
10 | M. Atanasov | 2 | MED | Slavia Sofia | ||
11 | Rick | 2 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
12 | M. Paskalev | 2 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
13 | Graham Carey | 1 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
14 | J. Tomašević | 1 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
15 | I. Plastun | 1 | DEF | Ludogorets | ||
16 | V. Pinson | 1 | DEL | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
17 | T. Vion | 1 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
18 | Thomas Lam | 1 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
19 | I. Ivanov | 1 | DEF | Rozova dolina | ||
20 | A. Granchov | 1 | DEF | Maritsa Plovdiv |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Nedyalkov | 1 | DEF | Ludogorets | ||
2 | B. Mazikou | 1 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
3 | M. Ivanov | 1 | DEF | Etar | ||
4 | José Córdoba | 1 | DEF | Etar |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Radoslav Kirilov | 1 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
2 | Thomas Lam | 1 | DEF | CSKA Sofia | ||
3 | N. Sonko-Sundberg | 1 | DEF | Levski Sofia | ||
4 | V. Kerchev | 1 | DEF | Slavia Sofia | ||
5 | G. Yomov | 1 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
6 | M. Tissera | 1 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
7 | M. Cafumana | 1 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
8 | D. Yankov | 1 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
9 | Rick | 1 | DEL | Ludogorets |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | I. Stefanov | 12 | MED | Beroe | ||
2 | S. Delev | 10 | DEL | Arda Kardzhali | ||
3 | Dimitar Kostadinov | 10 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
4 | B. Tsonev | 10 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
5 | H. Ivanov | 9 | MED | Arda Kardzhali | ||
6 | J. Caicedo | 8 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
7 | T. Tasev | 8 | DEL | Slavia Sofia | ||
8 | Marin Petkov | 8 | DEL | Levski Sofia | ||
9 | G. Yomov | 8 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
10 | Martin Petkov | 8 | DEL | Levski Sofia | ||
11 | M. Tissera | 6 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
12 | José Córdoba | 6 | DEF | Levski Sofia | ||
13 | G. Milanov | 6 | MED | Levski Sofia | ||
14 | V. Tsekov | 6 | DEL | Montana | ||
15 | I. Kolev | 6 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
16 | Rick | 5 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
17 | D. Yankov | 5 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
18 | M. Cafumana | 5 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
19 | Graham Carey | 5 | DEL | CSKA Sofia | ||
20 | Chimbinha | 5 | DEL | Levski Sofia |