RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Manu | 3 | DEL | Botev Plovdiv | ||
2 | I. Chochev | 3 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
3 | Jeka | 3 | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
4 | Caio Vidal | 3 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
5 | M. Coureur | 2 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
6 | V. Marchev | 2 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
7 | N. Botev | 2 | DEL | Chavdar Etropole | ||
8 | D. Malembana | 2 | DEF | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
9 | R. Apostolov | 2 | MED | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
10 | I. Naydenov | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
11 | Chimbinha | 2 | DEL | Levski Sofia | ||
12 | T. Vachev | 2 | DEL | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||
13 | Pedrinho | 2 | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
14 | I. Plastun | 1 | DEF | Ludogorets | ||
15 | Radoslav Kirilov | 1 | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
16 | V. Domovchiyski | 1 | DEL | Maritsa Plovdiv | ||
17 | M. Raynov | 1 | MED | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
18 | A. Georgiev | 1 | DEF | Septemvri Sofia | ||
19 | A. Iliev | 1 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
20 | Y. Pehlivanov | 1 | MED | Etar |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | D. Bakalov | 3 | DEL | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
2 | Z. Atanasov | 2 | DEF | Cherno More Varna | ||
3 | V. Panayotov | 2 | MED | Cherno More Varna | ||
4 | S. Shokolarov | 2 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
5 | N. Botev | 2 | DEL | Chavdar Etropole | ||
6 | Octávio | 2 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
7 | J. Piotrowski | 2 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
8 | A. Kabov | 2 | DEL | Septemvri Sofia | ||
9 | S. Dikov | 2 | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
10 | Pedrinho | 2 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
11 | B. Katsarov | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
12 | V. Ivanov | 2 | MED | Rozova dolina | ||
13 | Duarte | 2 | DEF | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
14 | Héliton | 2 | DEF | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
15 | S. Petrov | 2 | DEF | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
16 | R. Alov | 2 | MED | Gigant Saedinenie | ||
17 | V. Popov | 2 | DEF | Cherno More Varna | ||
18 | O. Sako | 2 | DEF | Arda Kardzhali | ||
19 | Igor Thiago | 2 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
20 | Vasil Vasilev | 2 | DEF | Gigant Saedinenie |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Velev | 1 | MED | Cherno More Varna | ||
2 | S. Shokolarov | 1 | MED | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||
3 | I. Naydenov | 1 | MED | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
4 | V. Ivanov | 1 | MED | Rozova dolina | ||
5 | Duarte | 1 | DEF | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
6 | S. Petrov | 1 | DEF | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
7 | R. Alov | 1 | MED | Gigant Saedinenie | ||
8 | Vasil Vasilev | 1 | DEF | Gigant Saedinenie |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Despodov | 5 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
2 | J. Piotrowski | 2 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
3 | Radoslav Kirilov | 1 | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
4 | Z. Atanasov | 1 | DEF | Cherno More Varna | ||
5 | D. Bakalov | 1 | DEL | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
6 | Antonio Vutov | 1 | MED | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
7 | I. Chochev | 1 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
8 | A. Vasilev | 1 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
9 | T. Panov | 1 | DEF | Cherno More Varna | ||
10 | S. Georgiev | 1 | DEL | Beroe | ||
11 | P. Konate | 1 | DEF | Botev Plovdiv | ||
12 | R. Antwi | 1 | DEL | Spartak Varna | ||
13 | P. Umarbaev | 1 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
14 | Z. Benchaâ | 1 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
15 | Y. Nenov | 1 | DEL | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
16 | G. Rusev | 1 | DEL | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
17 | S. Furtado | 1 | DEF | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
18 | Raí | 1 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
19 | D. Babacar | 1 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
20 | E. Toku | 1 | MED | Botev Plovdiv |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | S. Dikov | 12 | DEL | Sportist Svoge | ||
2 | K. Despodov | 10 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
3 | A. Toungara | 10 | MED | Beroe | ||
4 | D. Bakalov | 10 | DEL | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||
5 | E. Tsenov | 10 | MED | FK Minyor Pernik | ||
6 | G. Nonato | 8 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
7 | Caio Vidal | 8 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
8 | B. Karageren | 8 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
9 | P. Umarbaev | 8 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
10 | B. Tekpetey | 7 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
11 | J. Piotrowski | 7 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
12 | M. Tissera | 7 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
13 | I. Chochev | 7 | MED | CSKA 1948 Sofia | ||
14 | S. Delev | 6 | DEL | Ludogorets | ||
15 | Pedrinho | 6 | MED | Ludogorets | ||
16 | A. Iliev | 6 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
17 | Ewandro | 6 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
18 | A. Vasilev | 6 | DEF | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||
19 | Ismail Issa | 6 | DEL | Cherno More Varna | ||
20 | P. Borukov | 6 | DEL | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |