|
28 Feb 24 14:30 Finalizado |
Lipany | (5) 0-0 (3) | Skalica | más información ... |
|
13 Mar 24 20:30 Finalizado |
Slovan Bratislava | 1-3 | Podbrezová | más información Jugadas destacadas 103 |
33' T. Barseghyan | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 36' Šimon Faško | ||||
1-2 | 84' Vincent Chyla | ||||
1-3 | 86' R. Paraj | ||||
90' G. Rodrigues | |||||
|
28 Feb 24 17:30 Finalizado |
DAC | 0-1 | Ruzomberok | más información Jugadas destacadas 5 |
0-1 | 73' M. Chrien | ||||
|
06 Mar 24 17:30 Finalizado |
Zemplin Michalovce | 0-2 | Spartak Trnava | más información Jugadas destacadas 5 |
0-1 | 37' P. Azango | ||||
0-2 | 71' M. Ďuriš |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Kuzma | 5 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
2 | Christopher Kabongo | 5 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
3 | G. Tóth | 5 | DEL | Komárno | ||
4 | R. Sanusi | 5 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
5 | M. Marcin | 4 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
6 | A. Ramadan | 4 | DEL | DAC | ||
7 | Eric Bile | 4 | DEL | Žilina | ||
8 | M. Ďuriš | 3 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
9 | T. Ďubek | 3 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
10 | Jakub Paur | 3 | MED | Spartak Trnava | ||
11 | Aleš Čermák | 3 | MED | DAC | ||
12 | S. Šefčík | 3 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
13 | Dušan Kucharcik | 3 | DEF | Považská Bystrica | ||
14 | Zan Medved | 3 | DEL | Spissky Stiavnik | ||
15 | R. Krizan | 3 | DEF | Slovan Bratislava | ||
16 | M. Trusa | 3 | DEL | DAC | ||
17 | M. Abubakari | 3 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
18 | K. Ofori | 3 | DEL | Spartak Trnava | ||
19 | P. Mijić | 3 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
20 | Daniel Smekal | 3 | DEL | Skalica |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Kankava | 2 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
2 | M. Janečka | 2 | MED | Spišská Nová Ves | ||
3 | L. Ondrek | 2 | MED | Oravské Veselé | ||
4 | M. Mikovic | 2 | DEF | Spartak Trnava | ||
5 | A. Morong | 2 | DEF | Skalica | ||
6 | M. Kubala | 2 | DEF | Lokomotiva DNV | ||
7 | A. Cisar | 2 | DEL | Spartak Myjava | ||
8 | G. Rodrigues | 2 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
9 | M. Jacko | 2 | DEF | Lipany | ||
10 | A. Turancik | 2 | MED | Baník Lehota | ||
11 | D. Pavuk | 2 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
12 | P. Vitovič | 2 | DEF | Lipany | ||
13 | L. Simko | 2 | DEF | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
14 | João Victor | 2 | MED | MFK Dukla | ||
15 | A. Suvalija | 2 | DEF | Trenčín | ||
16 | M. Antal | 2 | MED | Komárno | ||
17 | Polydefkis Volanakis | 2 | DEF | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
18 | M. Borjan | 1 | POR | Slovan Bratislava | ||
19 | A. Sloboda | 1 | MED | Považská Bystrica | ||
20 | M. Ďuriš | 1 | DEL | Spartak Trnava |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Ondrek | 1 | MED | Oravské Veselé | ||
2 | M. Svatik | 1 | DEF | Spartak Myjava | ||
3 | G. Rodrigues | 1 | DEL | Slovan Bratislava | ||
4 | D. Pavuk | 1 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
5 | T. Lukáč | 1 | MED | Lokomotiva DNV | ||
6 | M. Izip | 1 | MED | Dynamo Diviaky | ||
7 | Viktor Úradník | 1 | DEF | Ruzomberok | ||
8 | Mikita Aktysiuk | 1 | POR | Baník Prievidza | ||
9 | P. Brestovansky | 1 | DEF | Slavoj Boleráz |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Kuzma | 3 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
2 | Michal Fasko | 3 | MED | FK Košice | ||
3 | M. Tolić | 3 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
4 | P. Kovacik | 3 | DEF | Podbrezová | ||
5 | K. Mondek | 2 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
6 | E. Daniel | 2 | DEF | Spartak Trnava | ||
7 | R. Matejov | 2 | DEF | Skalica | ||
8 | F. Bainovic | 2 | MED | Spartak Trnava | ||
9 | C. Herc | 2 | MED | DAC | ||
10 | Alex Pinto | 2 | DEF | DAC | ||
11 | T. Németh | 2 | MED | Komárno | ||
12 | Branislav Sluka | 2 | DEF | Žilina | ||
13 | R. Galcik | 2 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
14 | M. Vitalis | 2 | MED | DAC | ||
15 | M. Gomola | 2 | MED | Žilina | ||
16 | S. Somov | 2 | DEL | Hamsik Academy | ||
17 | Bartol Barišić | 2 | DEL | DAC | ||
18 | M. Antal | 2 | MED | Komárno | ||
19 | J. Vlasko | 1 | MED | Skalica | ||
20 | Lukáš Štetina | 1 | DEF | Spartak Trnava |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Michal Fasko | 14 | MED | FK Košice | ||
2 | L. Okunola | 12 | DEL | Pohronie | ||
3 | R. Sanusi | 11 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
4 | Branislav Sluka | 10 | DEF | Žilina | ||
5 | M. Marcin | 10 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
6 | M. Zsigmund | 10 | MED | Ruzomberok | ||
7 | M. Kuzma | 9 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
8 | Christopher Kabongo | 9 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
9 | F. Bainovic | 8 | MED | Spartak Trnava | ||
10 | Zan Medved | 8 | DEL | FK Košice | ||
11 | Miha Kompan | 8 | DEF | Spartak Trnava | ||
12 | Eric Bile | 8 | DEL | Žilina | ||
13 | P. Kovacik | 8 | DEF | Podbrezová | ||
14 | Martin Bednar | 8 | DEF | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
15 | G. Tóth | 8 | DEL | Komárno | ||
16 | Enzo Arevalo | 8 | DEL | MFK Dukla | ||
17 | Andy Masaryk | 8 | DEL | Podbrezová | ||
18 | P. Vitovič | 8 | DEF | Lipany | ||
19 | M. Tolić | 7 | MED | Slovan Bratislava | ||
20 | Bartol Barišić | 7 | DEL | DAC |