- F91 Dudelange
- Jeunesse d'Esch
- Fola Esch
- Differdange 03
- Avenir Beggen
- Grevenmacher
- Swift Hesperange
- Etzella Ettelbruck
- Racing Union
- Progrès Niederkorn
- Käerjéng 97
- Rumelange
- Victoria Rosport
- Wiltz 71
- Jeunesse Canach
- Mondercange
- US Hostert
- FC Luxembourg City
- US Mondorf les Bains
- Mamer
- Una Strassen
- Atert Bissen
- Erpeldange
- FC Rodange 91
- Minerva Lintgen
- US Sandweiler
- Jeunesse Schieren
- Koeppchen
- Sporting Mertzig
- Union Kayl-Tétange
- Obercorn
- Jeunesse Junglinster
- Kehlen
- US Esch
- Lorentzweiler
- Marisca Mersch
- Norden
- Schifflangen
- Union Mertert
- Yellow Boys Weiler
- Young Boys
- Bettembourg
- FC Alliance Aischdall HE
- Union Titus Pétange
- Bastendorf
- Berdenia Berbourg
- Sporting Bertrange
- CeBra 01
- Union Remich / Bous
- Alisontia Steinsel
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Y. Mabella | 4 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
2 | M. Mustafic | 3 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
3 | A. Bettaieb | 2 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
4 | K. Van Den Kerkhof | 2 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
5 | Bruno Ramírez | 2 | DEL | Fola Esch | ||
6 | E. Françoise | 1 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
7 | D. Sinani | 1 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
8 | J. Diouf | 1 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
9 | S. Hadji | 1 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
10 | Karim Rossi | 1 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
11 | F. Bojic | 1 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
12 | Loris Tinelli | 1 | MED | Racing Union | ||
13 | T. Jacquel | 1 | MED | Fola Esch |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | L. Ba | 1 | DEF | Progrès Niederkorn |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | E. Cabral | 1 | POR | Fola Esch | ||
2 | L. Ba | 1 | DEF | Progrès Niederkorn |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Y. Mabella | 4 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
2 | M. Mustafic | 3 | MED | Fola Esch | ||
3 | K. Van Den Kerkhof | 2 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
4 | A. Bettaieb | 2 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
5 | Bruno Ramírez | 2 | DEL | Fola Esch | ||
6 | G. Mura | 2 | DEF | Käerjéng 97 | ||
7 | S. Hadji | 1 | DEL | F91 Dudelange | ||
8 | F. Bojic | 1 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
9 | D. Sinani | 1 | MED | F91 Dudelange | ||
10 | J. Diouf | 1 | DEF | F91 Dudelange | ||
11 | L. Ba | 1 | DEF | Progrès Niederkorn | ||
12 | E. Françoise | 1 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
13 | E. Cabral | 1 | POR | Fola Esch | ||
14 | Loris Tinelli | 1 | MED | Racing Union | ||
15 | Karim Rossi | 1 | DEL | Racing Union | ||
16 | T. Jacquel | 1 | MED | Fola Esch |