1
Deportivo
15
6
5
0
1
15
4
DERROTA
Social El Olivo
2
Deportivo Garcilas.
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo Garcilas.
3
Defensor Cubillas
1
VICTORIA
Defensor Cubillas
0
Deportivo Garcilas.
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Garcilas.
2
Social El Olivo
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Municipal.
0
Deportivo Garcilas.
3
2
Social Olivo
15
6
5
0
1
10
6
VICTORIA
Social El Olivo
2
Deportivo Garcilas.
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo La Victo.
1
Social El Olivo
2
VICTORIA
Social El Olivo
2
Deportivo La Victo.
1
DERROTA
Deportivo Garcilas.
2
Social El Olivo
1
VICTORIA
Social El Olivo
2
Cultural Huracán
1
3
Libertadores
14
6
4
2
0
13
4
VICTORIA
Los Libertadores
5
Cultural Huracán
1
EMPATE
Unión San Martín
0
Los Libertadores
0
VICTORIA
Los Libertadores
1
Unión San Martín
0
EMPATE
Cultural Huracán
1
Los Libertadores
1
VICTORIA
Los Libertadores
3
Estrella Azul
0
4
Deportivo
13
6
4
1
1
15
6
DERROTA
Defensor La Bocana
3
Deportivo Ferrocar.
1
EMPATE
Deportivo Ferrocar.
1
CSD Leoncio Prado
1
VICTORIA
CSD Leoncio Prado
1
Deportivo Ferrocar.
2
VICTORIA
Deportivo Ferrocar.
2
Defensor La Bocana
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo La Bals.
0
Deportivo Ferrocar.
3
5
Atlético Bruces
13
6
4
1
1
15
9
VICTORIA
Atlético Bruces
3
Deportivo Verdecoc.
0
DERROTA
San Andrés de Runt.
4
Atlético Bruces
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Bruces
2
San Andrés de Runt.
1
EMPATE
Deportivo Verdecoc.
1
Atlético Bruces
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Bruces
4
Real Sociedad Chug.
1
6
Independiente
13
7
4
1
2
10
6
VICTORIA
Paz Soldan
0
Independiente San.
1
DERROTA
Independiente San.
0
Paz Soldan
2
VICTORIA
Juventud Palmeiras
1
Independiente San.
3
VICTORIA
Estrella Azul
1
Independiente San.
3
EMPATE
Independiente San.
0
San Andrés de Runt.
0
7
Cultural Volante
12
6
4
0
2
11
4
VICTORIA
Deportivo La Bals.
0
Cultural Volante
2
VICTORIA
Cultural Volante
1
Rosario Celendin
0
DERROTA
Rosario Celendin
2
Cultural Volante
0
VICTORIA
Cultural Volante
5
Deportivo La Bals.
0
DERROTA
Unión Santo Doming.
2
Cultural Volante
0
8
Ecosem
12
6
4
0
2
12
6
VICTORIA
Defensor Concepció.
1
Ecosem
2
VICTORIA
Ecosem
3
Once Caldas Huaria.
1
DERROTA
Once Caldas Huaria.
1
Ecosem
0
VICTORIA
Ecosem
4
Defensor Concepció.
0
VICTORIA
Señor de Mayo
1
Ecosem
2
9
Universitario
12
6
4
0
2
11
6
VICTORIA
Universitario UNAP
5
Dep. Maldonado
0
VICTORIA
Cahusiños San Migu.
0
Universitario UNAP
2
VICTORIA
Universitario UNAP
2
Cahusiños San Migu.
1
DERROTA
Dep. Maldonado
3
Universitario UNAP
1
VICTORIA
Universitario UNAP
1
Credicoop San Cris.
0
10
Centro
12
6
4
0
2
9
5
DERROTA
Deportivo UNH
1
Centro Estudiantil
0
DERROTA
Centro Estudiantil
1
Defensor Concepció.
2
VICTORIA
Defensor Concepció.
0
Centro Estudiantil
1
VICTORIA
Centro Estudiantil
1
Deportivo UNH
0
VICTORIA
Once Caldas Huaria.
0
Centro Estudiantil
3
11
Comerciantes FC
12
6
3
3
0
7
3
VICTORIA
Comerciantes FC
1
Deportiva CIMAC
0
EMPATE
CD Estudiantil CNI
1
Comerciantes FC
1
EMPATE
Comerciantes FC
1
CD Estudiantil CNI
1
VICTORIA
Deportiva CIMAC
0
Comerciantes FC
2
EMPATE
Comerciantes FC
0
Colegio Comercio
0
12
Dep. Maldonado
12
6
4
0
2
12
15
DERROTA
Universitario UNAP
5
Dep. Maldonado
0
VICTORIA
Dep. Maldonado
2
Atlético Municipal.
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Municipal.
2
Dep. Maldonado
3
VICTORIA
Dep. Maldonado
3
Universitario UNAP
1
DERROTA
Defensor Cubillas
6
Dep. Maldonado
2
13
Unión Martín
11
6
3
2
1
10
2
VICTORIA
Juventud Palmeiras
0
Unión San Martín
4
EMPATE
Unión San Martín
0
Los Libertadores
0
DERROTA
Los Libertadores
1
Unión San Martín
0
VICTORIA
Unión San Martín
3
Juventud Palmeiras
0
EMPATE
Deportivo UNH
1
Unión San Martín
1
14
Rosario Celendin
11
6
3
2
1
12
6
EMPATE
Rosario Celendin
3
Real Sociedad Chug.
3
DERROTA
Cultural Volante
1
Rosario Celendin
0
VICTORIA
Rosario Celendin
2
Cultural Volante
0
VICTORIA
Real Sociedad Chug.
2
Rosario Celendin
4
VICTORIA
Rosario Celendin
3
Bagua Grande
0
15
Paz Soldan
11
6
3
2
1
7
2
EMPATE
Once Caldas Huaria.
0
Paz Soldan
0
DERROTA
Paz Soldan
0
Independiente San.
1
VICTORIA
Independiente San.
0
Paz Soldan
2
VICTORIA
Paz Soldan
3
Once Caldas Huaria.
0
VICTORIA
Juventud Palmeiras
0
Paz Soldan
1
16
Nacional FBC
11
6
3
2
1
10
6
EMPATE
Mariscal Nieto
2
Nacional FBC
2
EMPATE
Nacional FBC
0
Los Tigres de Caym.
0
VICTORIA
Los Tigres de Caym.
2
Nacional FBC
3
VICTORIA
Nacional FBC
3
Mariscal Nieto
0
DERROTA
Bolognesi FC
1
Nacional FBC
0
17
Estudiantil
11
6
3
2
1
10
7
DERROTA
La Paz
2
CD Estudiantil CNI
0
EMPATE
CD Estudiantil CNI
1
Comerciantes FC
1
EMPATE
Comerciantes FC
1
CD Estudiantil CNI
1
VICTORIA
CD Estudiantil CNI
4
La Paz
1
VICTORIA
Agua San Martín
1
CD Estudiantil CNI
2
18
Virgen Natividad
11
6
3
2
1
6
3
DERROTA
Los Tigres de Caym.
2
Virgen de la Nativ.
1
EMPATE
Virgen de la Nativ.
0
Bolognesi FC
0
EMPATE
Bolognesi FC
0
Virgen de la Nativ.
0
VICTORIA
Virgen de la Nativ.
1
Los Tigres de Caym.
0
VICTORIA
Mariscal Nieto
0
Virgen de la Nativ.
2
19
Andrés Runtu
10
6
3
1
2
13
7
DERROTA
Atlético Verdún
2
San Andrés de Runt.
1
VICTORIA
San Andrés de Runt.
4
Atlético Bruces
1
DERROTA
Atlético Bruces
2
San Andrés de Runt.
1
VICTORIA
San Andrés de Runt.
5
Atlético Verdún
1
EMPATE
Independiente San.
0
San Andrés de Runt.
0
20
Defensor Bocana
10
6
3
1
2
11
6
VICTORIA
Defensor La Bocana
3
Deportivo Ferrocar.
1
DERROTA
Club Atletico Tori.
1
Defensor La Bocana
0
VICTORIA
Defensor La Bocana
3
Club Atletico Tori.
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Ferrocar.
2
Defensor La Bocana
1
VICTORIA
Defensor La Bocana
2
Atlético Porvenir
0
21
Atlético
10
6
3
1
2
9
6
DERROTA
CSD Leoncio Prado
2
Atlético Porvenir
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Porvenir
2
Deportivo La Bals.
0
VICTORIA
Deportivo La Bals.
0
Atlético Porvenir
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Porvenir
3
CSD Leoncio Prado
0
DERROTA
Defensor La Bocana
2
Atlético Porvenir
0
22
Bagua Grande
10
6
3
1
2
7
7
DERROTA
Agua San Martín
1
Bagua Grande
0
VICTORIA
Bagua Grande
3
Unión Santo Doming.
1
VICTORIA
Unión Santo Doming.
1
Bagua Grande
2
VICTORIA
Bagua Grande
2
Agua San Martín
1
DERROTA
Rosario Celendin
3
Bagua Grande
0
23
Bolognesi FC
9
6
2
3
1
6
4
VICTORIA
Bolognesi FC
2
Credicoop San Cris.
0
EMPATE
Virgen de la Nativ.
0
Bolognesi FC
0
EMPATE
Bolognesi FC
0
Virgen de la Nativ.
0
EMPATE
Credicoop San Cris.
2
Bolognesi FC
2
VICTORIA
Bolognesi FC
1
Nacional FBC
0
24
Deportivo
9
6
2
3
1
8
8
EMPATE
Sport Cáceres
1
Deportivo Vianney
1
EMPATE
Deportivo Vianney
1
Deportivo UNH
1
DERROTA
Deportivo UNH
2
Deportivo Vianney
0
VICTORIA
Deportivo Vianney
3
Sport Cáceres
2
VICTORIA
Defensor Concepció.
2
Deportivo Vianney
3
25
Señor de Mayo
9
6
3
0
3
8
11
VICTORIA
Señor de Mayo
2
Colegio Comercio
1
DERROTA
Deportivo Verdecoc.
2
Señor de Mayo
1
VICTORIA
Señor de Mayo
1
Deportivo Verdecoc.
0
DERROTA
Colegio Comercio
5
Señor de Mayo
1
DERROTA
Señor de Mayo
1
Ecosem
2
26
Colegio Comercio
8
6
2
2
2
10
6
DERROTA
Señor de Mayo
2
Colegio Comercio
1
EMPATE
Colegio Comercio
1
La Paz
1
VICTORIA
La Paz
0
Colegio Comercio
2
VICTORIA
Colegio Comercio
5
Señor de Mayo
1
EMPATE
Comerciantes FC
0
Colegio Comercio
0
27
Atlético
8
6
2
2
2
12
12
VICTORIA
Atlético Verdún
2
San Andrés de Runt.
1
EMPATE
Real Sociedad Chug.
2
Atlético Verdún
2
EMPATE
Atlético Verdún
2
Real Sociedad Chug.
2
DERROTA
San Andrés de Runt.
5
Atlético Verdún
1
VICTORIA
Atlético Verdún
4
Deportiva CIMAC
0
28
Deportivo UNH
8
6
2
2
2
5
5
VICTORIA
Deportivo UNH
1
Centro Estudiantil
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Vianney
1
Deportivo UNH
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo UNH
2
Deportivo Vianney
0
DERROTA
Centro Estudiantil
1
Deportivo UNH
0
EMPATE
Deportivo UNH
1
Unión San Martín
1
29
Sport Cáceres
8
6
2
2
2
7
8
EMPATE
Sport Cáceres
1
Deportivo Vianney
1
VICTORIA
Cultural Huracán
0
Sport Cáceres
2
VICTORIA
Sport Cáceres
2
Cultural Huracán
1
DERROTA
Deportivo Vianney
3
Sport Cáceres
2
EMPATE
Sport Cáceres
0
Deportivo La Victo.
0
30
Deportivo
8
6
2
2
2
5
7
DERROTA
Atlético Bruces
3
Deportivo Verdecoc.
0
VICTORIA
Deportivo Verdecoc.
2
Señor de Mayo
1
DERROTA
Señor de Mayo
1
Deportivo Verdecoc.
0
EMPATE
Deportivo Verdecoc.
1
Atlético Bruces
1
EMPATE
La Paz
1
Deportivo Verdecoc.
1
31
Cahusiños
7
6
2
1
3
12
6
DERROTA
Atlético Municipal.
1
Cahusiños San Migu.
0
DERROTA
Cahusiños San Migu.
0
Universitario UNAP
2
DERROTA
Universitario UNAP
2
Cahusiños San Migu.
1
VICTORIA
Cahusiños San Migu.
10
Atlético Municipal.
1
VICTORIA
Los Tigres de Caym.
0
Cahusiños San Migu.
1
32
Deportivo
7
6
2
1
3
7
7
DERROTA
Defensor Cubillas
2
Deportivo La Victo.
0
DERROTA
Deportivo La Victo.
1
Social El Olivo
2
DERROTA
Social El Olivo
2
Deportivo La Victo.
1
VICTORIA
Deportivo La Victo.
2
Defensor Cubillas
1
EMPATE
Sport Cáceres
0
Deportivo La Victo.
0
33
Leoncio Prado
7
6
2
1
3
5
8
VICTORIA
CSD Leoncio Prado
2
Atlético Porvenir
1
EMPATE
Deportivo Ferrocar.
1
CSD Leoncio Prado
1
DERROTA
CSD Leoncio Prado
1
Deportivo Ferrocar.
2
DERROTA
Atlético Porvenir
3
CSD Leoncio Prado
0
VICTORIA
CSD Leoncio Prado
1
Club Atletico Tori.
0
34
Defensor
6
6
2
0
4
10
11
VICTORIA
Defensor Cubillas
2
Deportivo La Victo.
0
DERROTA
Deportivo Garcilas.
3
Defensor Cubillas
1
DERROTA
Defensor Cubillas
0
Deportivo Garcilas.
2
DERROTA
Deportivo La Victo.
2
Defensor Cubillas
1
VICTORIA
Defensor Cubillas
6
Dep. Maldonado
2
35
Agua Martín
6
6
2
0
4
6
8
VICTORIA
Agua San Martín
1
Bagua Grande
0
DERROTA
Deportiva CIMAC
2
Agua San Martín
1
VICTORIA
Agua San Martín
1
Deportiva CIMAC
0
DERROTA
Bagua Grande
2
Agua San Martín
1
DERROTA
Agua San Martín
1
CD Estudiantil CNI
2
36
Unión Santo Dom.
6
5
2
0
3
6
9
DERROTA
Cultural Volante
3
Unión Santo Doming.
0
VICTORIA
Unión Santo Doming.
2
Club Atletico Tori.
1
DERROTA
Bagua Grande
3
Unión Santo Doming.
1
DERROTA
Unión Santo Doming.
1
Bagua Grande
2
VICTORIA
Unión Santo Doming.
2
Cultural Volante
0
37
Club Atletico T.
6
5
2
0
3
3
6
VICTORIA
Club Atletico Tori.
1
CSD Leoncio Prado
0
DERROTA
Unión Santo Doming.
2
Club Atletico Tori.
1
VICTORIA
Club Atletico Tori.
1
Defensor La Bocana
0
DERROTA
Defensor La Bocana
3
Club Atletico Tori.
0
DERROTA
CSD Leoncio Prado
1
Club Atletico Tori.
0
38
Deportiva CIMAC
6
6
2
0
4
4
10
DERROTA
Comerciantes FC
1
Deportiva CIMAC
0
VICTORIA
Deportiva CIMAC
2
Agua San Martín
1
DERROTA
Agua San Martín
1
Deportiva CIMAC
0
DERROTA
Deportiva CIMAC
0
Comerciantes FC
2
DERROTA
Atlético Verdún
4
Deportiva CIMAC
0
39
Credicoop
5
6
1
2
3
7
9
DERROTA
Bolognesi FC
2
Credicoop San Cris.
0
EMPATE
Credicoop San Cris.
2
Mariscal Nieto
2
DERROTA
Mariscal Nieto
2
Credicoop San Cris.
1
EMPATE
Credicoop San Cris.
2
Bolognesi FC
2
DERROTA
Universitario UNAP
1
Credicoop San Cris.
0
40
Tigres Cayma
5
6
1
2
3
4
6
VICTORIA
Los Tigres de Caym.
2
Virgen de la Nativ.
1
EMPATE
Nacional FBC
0
Los Tigres de Caym.
0
DERROTA
Los Tigres de Caym.
2
Nacional FBC
3
DERROTA
Virgen de la Nativ.
1
Los Tigres de Caym.
0
DERROTA
Los Tigres de Caym.
0
Cahusiños San Migu.
1
41
La Paz
5
6
1
2
3
5
9
VICTORIA
La Paz
2
CD Estudiantil CNI
0
EMPATE
Colegio Comercio
1
La Paz
1
DERROTA
La Paz
0
Colegio Comercio
2
DERROTA
CD Estudiantil CNI
4
La Paz
1
EMPATE
La Paz
1
Deportivo Verdecoc.
1
42
Mariscal Nieto
5
6
1
2
3
7
12
EMPATE
Mariscal Nieto
2
Nacional FBC
2
EMPATE
Credicoop San Cris.
2
Mariscal Nieto
2
VICTORIA
Mariscal Nieto
2
Credicoop San Cris.
1
DERROTA
Nacional FBC
3
Mariscal Nieto
0
DERROTA
Mariscal Nieto
0
Virgen de la Nativ.
2
43
Juventud
5
7
1
2
4
5
14
VICTORIA
Estrella Azul
2
Juventud Palmeiras
3
EMPATE
Juventud Palmeiras
0
Estrella Azul
0
DERROTA
Juventud Palmeiras
1
Independiente San.
3
DERROTA
Unión San Martín
3
Juventud Palmeiras
0
DERROTA
Juventud Palmeiras
0
Paz Soldan
1
44
Defensor
4
6
1
1
4
5
11
DERROTA
Defensor Concepció.
1
Ecosem
2
VICTORIA
Centro Estudiantil
1
Defensor Concepció.
2
DERROTA
Defensor Concepció.
0
Centro Estudiantil
1
DERROTA
Ecosem
4
Defensor Concepció.
0
DERROTA
Defensor Concepció.
2
Deportivo Vianney
3
45
Once Caldas Hua.
4
6
1
1
4
4
12
EMPATE
Once Caldas Huaria.
0
Paz Soldan
0
DERROTA
Ecosem
3
Once Caldas Huaria.
1
VICTORIA
Once Caldas Huaria.
1
Ecosem
0
DERROTA
Paz Soldan
3
Once Caldas Huaria.
0
DERROTA
Once Caldas Huaria.
0
Centro Estudiantil
3
46
Real Sociedad C.
3
6
0
3
3
12
19
EMPATE
Rosario Celendin
3
Real Sociedad Chug.
3
EMPATE
Real Sociedad Chug.
2
Atlético Verdún
2
EMPATE
Atlético Verdún
2
Real Sociedad Chug.
2
DERROTA
Real Sociedad Chug.
2
Rosario Celendin
4
DERROTA
Atlético Bruces
4
Real Sociedad Chug.
1
47
Atlético
3
6
1
0
5
5
22
VICTORIA
Atlético Municipal.
1
Cahusiños San Migu.
0
DERROTA
Dep. Maldonado
2
Atlético Municipal.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Municipal.
2
Dep. Maldonado
3
DERROTA
Cahusiños San Migu.
10
Atlético Municipal.
1
DERROTA
Atlético Municipal.
0
Deportivo Garcilas.
3
48
Estrella Azul
1
6
0
1
5
5
14
DERROTA
Independiente San.
2
Estrella Azul
0
DERROTA
Estrella Azul
2
Juventud Palmeiras
3
EMPATE
Juventud Palmeiras
0
Estrella Azul
0
DERROTA
Estrella Azul
1
Independiente San.
3
DERROTA
Los Libertadores
3
Estrella Azul
0
49
Cultural
1
6
0
1
5
4
13
DERROTA
Los Libertadores
5
Cultural Huracán
1
DERROTA
Cultural Huracán
0
Sport Cáceres
2
DERROTA
Sport Cáceres
2
Cultural Huracán
1
EMPATE
Cultural Huracán
1
Los Libertadores
1
DERROTA
Social El Olivo
2
Cultural Huracán
1
50
Deportivo Balsa
0
6
0
0
6
0
19
DERROTA
Deportivo La Bals.
0
Cultural Volante
2
DERROTA
Atlético Porvenir
2
Deportivo La Bals.
0
DERROTA
Deportivo La Bals.
0
Atlético Porvenir
1
DERROTA
Cultural Volante
5
Deportivo La Bals.
0
DERROTA
Deportivo La Bals.
0
Deportivo Ferrocar.
3