Segunda Estonia 2021
La temporada finalizó el Miércoles, 03 Noviembre 2021.
|
09 May 21 12:00 Finalizado |
Tallinna Kalev | 2-2 | Maardu FC | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
12' Murad Velijev | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 27' I. Zelentsov | ||||
71' Ramol Sillamaa | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 85' E. Grigorjev | ||||
|
09 May 21 12:00 Finalizado |
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | 2-0 | Tammeka II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
3' Silard Simanis | 1-0 | ||||
77' Silard Simanis | 2-0 | ||||
|
09 May 21 18:00 Finalizado |
Nõmme United | 4-0 | Tartu Welco | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
10' Robi Saarma | 1-0 | ||||
23' Robi Saarma | 2-0 | ||||
33' H. Leoke | 3-0 | ||||
85' Robi Saarma | 4-0 | ||||
|
10 May 21 18:00 Finalizado |
Paide II | 3-1 | FC Elva | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
20' H. Drame | 1-0 | ||||
28' J. Luts | 2-0 | ||||
49' Siim Aer | 3-0 | ||||
3-1 | 84' R. Pastak | ||||
|
10 May 21 18:00 Finalizado |
Levadia Tallinn II | 1-0 | FC Flora Tallin II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
81' Igor Sokolov | 1-0 |
Playoff Título : Tallinna Kalev, Pärnu, Nõmme United, Levadia Tallinn, Maardu FC, Paide II | |
Playoff Descenso : FC Elva, Flora Tallin, Tammeka II, Tartu Welco |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Robi Saarma | 27 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
2 | A. Purje | 22 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
3 | V. Gussev | 20 | DEL | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
4 | V. Aksjonov | 15 | MED | Maardu FC | ||
5 | R. Sobtšenko | 14 | MED | Maardu FC | ||
6 | Kristofer Piht | 13 | DEL | Paide II | ||
7 | I. Zelentsov | 12 | MED | Maardu FC | ||
8 | L. Aigro | 12 | MED | Nõmme United | ||
9 | Silard Simanis | 12 | DEL | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
10 | A. Kiivit | 11 | DEL | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
11 | Ramol Sillamaa | 11 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
12 | V. Mihhailov | 9 | DEL | Maardu FC | ||
13 | A. Valge | 9 | MED | Nõmme United | ||
14 | J. Luts | 9 | DEF | Paide II | ||
15 | Kevor Palumets | 9 | MED | Paide II | ||
16 | M. Jõgi | 8 | DEL | Tammeka II | ||
17 | V. Ogorodnik | 8 | MED | Maardu FC | ||
18 | Siim Aer | 7 | DEF | Paide II | ||
19 | N. Dronov | 7 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
20 | Murad Velijev | 7 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Vool | 10 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
2 | M. Tiik | 8 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
3 | V. Gussev | 7 | DEL | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
4 | J. Kartsep | 7 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
5 | V. Aksjonov | 7 | MED | Maardu FC | ||
6 | M. Thomson | 7 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
7 | N. Dronov | 7 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
8 | Silard Simanis | 7 | DEL | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
9 | L. Õunpuu | 7 | DEF | Tammeka II | ||
10 | K. Tinn | 6 | MED | FC Elva | ||
11 | Artur Voilenko | 6 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
12 | M. Tiik | 6 | DEF | Tammeka II | ||
13 | M. Mugra | 6 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
14 | A. Alfa | 5 | MED | Tallinna Kalev | ||
15 | J. Kanter | 5 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
16 | D. Laaneots | 5 | MED | Tammeka II | ||
17 | T. Teeväli | 5 | MED | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
18 | Oliver Niit | 5 | DEF | FC Flora Tallin II | ||
19 | Georg Lani | 5 | DEF | Tammeka II | ||
20 | R. Sobtšenko | 4 | MED | Maardu FC |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | H. Aas | 2 | MED | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
2 | J. Kanter | 2 | DEF | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
3 | D. Laaneots | 2 | MED | Tammeka II | ||
4 | T. Melts | 1 | MED | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
5 | T. Timm | 1 | DEL | FC Elva | ||
6 | A. Vool | 1 | MED | Tartu Welco | ||
7 | A. Grigorjev | 1 | MED | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
8 | A. Kraizmer | 1 | POR | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
9 | N. Salamatov | 1 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
10 | P. Namujlik | 1 | MED | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
11 | L. Luković | 1 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
12 | M. Tiik | 1 | DEF | Tartu Welco | ||
13 | R. Koivik | 1 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
14 | G. Ussov | 1 | DEF | Maardu FC | ||
15 | Andres Järve | 1 | DEF | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
16 | K. Kokka | 1 | MED | Nõmme United | ||
17 | M. Tiik | 1 | DEF | Tammeka II | ||
18 | Silard Simanis | 1 | DEL | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
19 | L. Õunpuu | 1 | DEF | Tammeka II | ||
20 | Alteberg Aleksandr | 1 | DEF | Nõmme United |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Robi Saarma | 38 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
2 | V. Gussev | 38 | DEL | Maardu FC | ||
3 | V. Gussev | 38 | DEL | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
4 | A. Purje | 36 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
5 | R. Sobtšenko | 32 | MED | Maardu FC | ||
6 | V. Aksjonov | 30 | MED | Maardu FC | ||
7 | S. El Aabchi | 29 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
8 | Silard Simanis | 29 | DEL | Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi | ||
9 | V. Mihhailov | 27 | DEL | Maardu FC | ||
10 | Ramol Sillamaa | 26 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
11 | A. Valge | 26 | MED | Nõmme United | ||
12 | M. Mugra | 26 | DEL | Tartu Welco | ||
13 | Murad Velijev | 25 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
14 | H. Leoke | 25 | DEL | Nõmme United | ||
15 | K. Põldsaar | 25 | DEF | FC Elva | ||
16 | J. Luts | 24 | DEF | Paide II | ||
17 | Markus Vaherna | 24 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
18 | N. Dronov | 24 | DEL | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
19 | N. Dronov | 24 | DEL | Tallinna Kalev | ||
20 | Sander Soo | 22 | MED | Paide II |