OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 34' |
Romana |
0 - 0
|
Nocerina | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
Licata |
0 - 0
|
Nuova Gioiese | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
Mori Santo Stefano |
0 - 0
|
US Breno | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 34' |
Seravezza |
0 - 0
|
Sangiovannese | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 34' |
San Marzano |
0 - 0
|
Team Nuova Florida | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
Siracusa |
0 - 0
|
Ragusa | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Caldiero Terme |
0 - 0
|
Piacenza | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
Calcio Portogruaro-Summaga |
0 - 0
|
Mestre | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 35' |
Tau Altopascio |
2 - 0
|
Sporting Trestina | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
Caravaggio |
0 - 0
|
Casatese | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 34' |
Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro |
0 - 0
|
Poggibonsi | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
USD Bitonto |
0 - 0
|
Gelbison | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
Club Milano |
1 - 0
|
Varesina | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
Aglianese |
0 - 1
|
AC Carpi | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 34' |
Sora |
0 - 0
|
Vigor Senigallia | 1 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
Paganese |
0 - 0
|
Gravina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Al Nasr Dubai | 19:00 |
Hatta Club | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Emirates Club | 19:00 |
Bani Yas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Moghayer Sarhan | 20:30 |
Aqaba | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Persib | 0-0 |
Bhayangkara FC | 9 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Persik Kediri | 2-0 |
Persikabo 1973 | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 07:30 Finalizado |
Hamilton Wanderers | 1-2 |
Melville United | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 07:15 Finalizado |
Ferrymead Bays | 1-0 |
Universities AFC | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 07:30 Finalizado |
Christchurch | 3-0 |
Nomads Utd | 0 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Al-Batin | 19:45 |
Hajer FC | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Orubah FC | 20:00 |
Jeddah Club | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Al-Ain FC | 20:00 |
Al Jandal | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 11:00 Finalizado |
Delhi FC | 3-1 |
Shillong Lajong | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Aizawl | 15:30 |
Churchill Brothers | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 10:00 Finalizado |
Adelaide Raiders | 2-0 |
Adelaide City | 6 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 10:00 Finalizado |
Adelaide United | 0-4 |
MetroStars | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 12:00 Finalizado |
Perth SC | 6-0 |
Inglewood United | 2 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 Finalizado |
Maccabi Sha'araim | 1-2 |
Holon Yermiyahu | 3 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 17:00 |
Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Shimshon Kafr | 19:30 |
Agudat Sport Ashd. | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Beitar Ironi Kiry. | 14:00 |
Bnei Eilat | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Hapoel Yeruham | 17:00 |
Beitar Yavne | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Bnei Jaffa Ortodo. | 19:30 |
HaMakhtesh | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Hapoel Ironi Karm. | 19:30 |
Bnei Shefa-Amr | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:30 |
Tzeirey Tamra | 19:30 |
Hapoel Ironi Arra. | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 17:00 |
Ramla | 17:00 |
Hapoel Gedera | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:00 |
Hapoel Mahane Yeh. | 19:00 |
Ironi Beit Dagan | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Ittihad Bahrain | 19:45 |
Isa Town | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Buri | 19:45 |
Al Tadamun Buri | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 19:45 |
Al Ittifaq Maqaba | 19:45 |
Umm Al Hassam | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 13:30 En Juego 73' |
Muras United | 1-1 |
Neftchi | 3 |
- Bayern München
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Manchester City
- BATE Borisov
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- PSG
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Malmö FF
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Paços de Ferreira
- Juventus
- Rotherham United
- Roma
- Monaco
- IFK Göteborg
- Celtic
- B. Leverkusen
- Fehérvár
- Dundalk
- Leyton Orient
- Benfica
- Rosenborg BK
- Wolfsburg
- Leicester
- Porto
- Preston North End
- HJK Helsinki
- AIK Solna
- Shakhtar Donetsk
- Saint-Étienne
- Legia Warszawa
- Zenit
- Napoli
- PSV
- IF Elfsborg
- B. Mönchengladbach
- Olympique Lyonnais
- Peterborough United
- West Ham
- Dinamo Zagreb
- Sporting CP
- Everton
- Molde FK
- Olympiacos Piraeus
- FK Krasnodar
- PAOK
- Ufa
- Southampton
- FS Jelgava
- Fiorentina
- Schalke 04
- Astana
- Ferencvárosi
- Inter
- Diósgyőr VTK
- Sparta Praha
- FCSB
- Club Brugge
- FH Hafnarfjordur
- St Patrick's
- Ajax
- Krylia Sovetov
- Anderlecht
- Panathinaikos
- CSKA Moskva
- APOEL
- Beşiktaş
- Basel
- KAA Gent
- KR Reykjavík
- Stoke City
- Odd
- Pescara
- Milan
- Dinamo Minsk
- Fenerbahçe
- Aberdeen
- Nomme Kalju
- Sporting Braga
- Bassano Virtus
- Ludogorets
- Midtjylland
- MTK Budapest
- Novara
- Hull City
- Rio Ave
- Qarabağ
- Olympique Marseille
- Salzburg
- Lille
- Kobenhavn
- Cork City
- Os Belenenses
- Lazio
- Crystal Palace
- Young Boys
- Galatasaray SK
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.