Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Segunda Serbia | Jedinstvo Ub | 33 | 14 | 3 | 19 | 1367' | 1 | - | 3 | 5 |
Liga Kazajistán | Kaspiy Aktau | 10 | 10 | 5 | - | 857' | - | - | 1 | 3 |
- Nombre
- F. Avrić
- Completo
- Filip Avrić
- Edad
- 22 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 14-06-2001
- País
- Serbia
- Nacionalidad
- Serbia
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 186 cm
- Peso
- 80 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Filip
- Apellidos
- Avrić
Últimos partidos jugados por F. Avrić
Dom 29 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1-0 |
Ordabasy | 79' | 1 | ||||
Sab 21 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Tobol Kostanay | 1-1 |
Kaspiy Aktau | 78' | |||||
Dom 01 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1-1 |
Kairat Almaty | 90' | |||||
Sab 23 Sep 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 3-1 |
Kaspiy Aktau | 90' | |||||
Vie 15 Sep 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Kaspiy Aktau | 0-2 |
FK Maktaaral | 79' | |||||
Sab 26 Ago 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Okzhetpes | 3-3 |
Kaspiy Aktau | 90' | |||||
Sab 19 Ago 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Kaspiy Aktau | 1-2 |
FC Kyzylzhar | 90' | |||||
Sab 12 Ago 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Atyrau | 1-0 |
Kaspiy Aktau | 90' | |||||
Sab 05 Ago 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Kaspiy Aktau | 3-1 |
Aksu | 82' | 1 | ||||
Dom 30 Jul 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Kaspiy Aktau | 2-2 |
FC Aktobe | 89' | 1 | 1 | |||
Sab 20 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1-0 |
Sremska Mitrovica | 3' | |||||
Sab 13 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
IMT Novi Beograd | 4-3 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 63' | |||||
Sab 06 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Grafičar | 1-1 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 5' | |||||
Dom 30 Abr 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1-1 |
Inđija | 5' | |||||
Vie 21 Abr 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 3-0 |
RFK Novi Sad | 11' | |||||
Sab 15 Abr 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Mačva Šabac | 1-1 |
Jedinstvo Ub | -2' | |||||
Mie 12 Abr 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 2-0 |
Sremska Mitrovica | 2' | |||||
Lun 27 Mar 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Radnicki Novi Beo. | 2-0 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 35' | |||||
Jue 23 Mar 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1-1 |
Sloboda Uzice | 44' | |||||
Dom 19 Mar 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Grafičar | 2-0 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 10' | |||||
Dom 12 Mar 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 2-0 |
OFK Vršac | 1' | |||||
Lun 06 Mar 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1-0 |
Trajal Krusevac | 2' | |||||
Jue 02 Mar 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
RFK Novi Sad | 2-0 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 46' | |||||
Sab 25 Feb 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 2-0 |
Zlatibor Cajetina | 10' | |||||
Dom 20 Nov 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Železničar | 2-1 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 77' | |||||
Dom 13 Nov 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 0-1 |
IMT Novi Beograd | 37' | |||||
Sab 05 Nov 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Rad Beograd | 1-2 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 29 Oct 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 0-0 |
Loznica | 44' | |||||
Sab 22 Oct 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1-0 |
Mačva Šabac | 60' | 1 | ||||
Lun 17 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Sremska Mitrovica | 1-0 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 75' | |||||
Sab 08 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 3-1 |
Metalac GM | 57' | |||||
Dom 02 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Inđija | 2-1 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 44' | |||||
Mie 28 Sep 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 2-0 |
Radnicki Novi Beo. | 74' | |||||
Vie 23 Sep 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Sloboda Uzice | 0-0 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 3' | |||||
Sab 17 Sep 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1-2 |
Grafičar | 24' | |||||
Dom 11 Sep 2022 16:30 Finalizado |
OFK Vršac | 0-1 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 33' | 1 | ||||
Lun 05 Sep 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Trajal Krusevac | 2-2 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 20' | 1 | ||||
Mie 31 Ago 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 1-1 |
RFK Novi Sad | 90' | 1 | ||||
Vie 26 Ago 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Zlatibor Cajetina | 0-0 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 72' | |||||
Sab 20 Ago 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 0-2 |
Železničar | 85' | |||||
Sab 13 Ago 2022 17:30 Finalizado |
IMT Novi Beograd | 2-1 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 69' | 1 | ||||
Dom 07 Ago 2022 17:30 Finalizado |
Jedinstvo Ub | 0-0 |
Rad Beograd | 90' | |||||
Dom 31 Jul 2022 17:30 Finalizado |
Loznica | 1-3 |
Jedinstvo Ub | 86' | 2 |
- B. Kaldibay
- N. Abilkairov
- N. Abilkairov
- Timur Gaziz
- B. Kaldybay Portero
- M. Olzhas Portero
- M. Plotnikov Portero
- N. Ayazbaev Portero
- A. Bekmyrza Defensa
- A. Nabikhanov Defensa
- E. Kadyrbaev Defensa
- G. Bugulov Defensa
- M. Taykenov Defensa
- T. Abdurakhmanov Defensa
- T. Redzhepov Defensa
- Talgat Kusyapov Defensa
- A. Diakhate Centrocampista
- A. Gabiden Centrocampista
- A. Zhanybekuly Centrocampista
- B. Kabylan Centrocampista
- D. Berdibek Centrocampista
- D. Narzildaev Centrocampista
- D. Usenov Centrocampista
- J. Jighauri Centrocampista
- M. Tuliev Centrocampista
- S. Taipi Centrocampista
- V. Armanavičius Centrocampista
- A. Armenov Delantero
- F. Avrić Delantero
- I. Chernyak Delantero
- M. Bekeshov Delantero
- M. Chernomyrdin Delantero
- N. Abilkairov Delantero
- Rúben Brígido Delantero
- S. Krapukhin Delantero
- Z. Zhazmagambetov Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Eredivisie
Liga Portuguesa
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Champions League Femenina
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Primera Chile
Super League Griega
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...