Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Partidos Amistosos | Rodina Moskva II | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 90' | - | - | - | 1 |
Segunda B Rusia | Rodina Moskva III | 9 | 5 | - | 4 | 433' | 1 | - | - | 1 |
Segunda B Rusia - Transición | Rodina Moskva III | 17 | 6 | - | 11 | 722' | 3 | - | 1 | - |
Segunda B Rusia | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 5 | 1 | - | 4 | 119' | 2 | - | - | 1 |
- Nombre
- Matvey Elizarov
- Completo
- Matvey Elizarov
- Edad
- 19 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 03-07-2004
- País
- Rusia
- Nacionalidad
- Rusia
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Altura
- 186 cm
- Nombre
- Matvey
- Apellidos
- Elizarov
Últimos partidos jugados por Matvey Elizarov
Dom 12 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 1-1 |
Dinamo Vologda | 81' | |||||
Sab 04 Nov 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1-4 |
Rodina Moskva III | 32' | |||||
Dom 29 Oct 2023 12:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 1-0 |
Baltika II | 77' | |||||
Dom 22 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Vladimir | 0-1 |
Rodina Moskva III | 44' | |||||
Dom 15 Oct 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 1-0 |
Luki-Energiya | 30' | |||||
Dom 08 Oct 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Zenit II | 1-3 |
Rodina Moskva III | 23' | |||||
Dom 01 Oct 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 1-1 |
Irkutsk | 35' | |||||
Dom 24 Sep 2023 10:00 Finalizado |
Yenisey II | 2-2 |
Rodina Moskva III | 26' | |||||
Dom 17 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 2-3 |
Dinamo Moskva II | 46' | |||||
Jue 07 Sep 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Znamya | 4-1 |
Rodina Moskva III | 78' | |||||
Dom 03 Sep 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 0-2 |
Elektron VN | 64' | |||||
Dom 27 Ago 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Tver | 0-1 |
Rodina Moskva III | 79' | |||||
Dom 20 Ago 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 1-0 |
Torpedo Moskva II | -3' | |||||
Dom 13 Ago 2023 13:15 Finalizado |
Zvezda Petersburg | 2-3 |
Rodina Moskva III | 17' | 1 | ||||
Dom 06 Ago 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Kirov | 2-0 |
Rodina Moskva III | 26' | |||||
Sab 29 Jul 2023 11:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 0-1 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 31' | |||||
Dom 23 Jul 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Dynamo Petersburg | 1-0 |
Rodina Moskva III | 33' | |||||
Sab 27 Mayo 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 1-0 |
Torpedo Moskva II | 19' | |||||
Sab 20 Mayo 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Tver | 0-1 |
Rodina Moskva III | 24' | |||||
Dom 14 Mayo 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 0-2 |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 36' | |||||
Dom 07 Mayo 2023 17:00 Finalizado |
Dinamo Moskva II | 1-2 |
Rodina Moskva III | 75' | 1 | ||||
Dom 30 Abr 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 0-0 |
Znamya | 29' | |||||
Dom 23 Abr 2023 13:00 Finalizado |
Torpedo Moskva II | 2-2 |
Rodina Moskva III | 33' | |||||
Dom 16 Abr 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 0-0 |
Tver | 77' | |||||
Dom 09 Abr 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1-1 |
Rodina Moskva III | 77' | |||||
Lun 03 Abr 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Rodina Moskva III | 0-2 |
Dinamo Moskva II | 63' | |||||
Mar 07 Mar 2023 09:30 Finalizado |
FK Novosibirsk | 1-4 |
Rodina Moskva II | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 05 Nov 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Zvezda Petersburg | 5-0 |
Elektron VN | 20' | |||||
Mie 10 Ago 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Zvezda Petersburg | 3-0 |
Yenisey II | 18' | |||||
Sab 06 Ago 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk | 1-3 |
Zvezda Petersburg | 5' | 1 | ||||
Sab 30 Jul 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Zvezda Petersburg | 0-0 |
Leningradets | 7' | |||||
Sab 16 Jul 2022 12:00 Finalizado |
Zvezda Petersburg | 1-1 |
Baltika II | 69' |
- A. Zjuzin
- E. Vartanian
- G. Kirill
- Danil Pshenichnikov Portero
- M. Alexandrovich Portero
- V. Mukhin Portero
- Aleksei Nikitenkov Defensa
- Danil Trukhanov Defensa
- Dmitri Kaptilovich Defensa
- E. Ignatovich Defensa
- Gleb Kombarov Defensa
- I. Smirnov Defensa
- M. Karpov Defensa
- M. Khodorchenko Defensa
- S. Utkin Defensa
- T. Kazanskiy Defensa
- Yuriy Koledin Defensa
- A. Orlov Centrocampista
- A. Vyskrebentsev Centrocampista
- A. Zyuzin Centrocampista
- D. Velikorodny Centrocampista
- K. Gutsal Centrocampista
- M. Andreev Centrocampista
- Maksim Kutovoy Centrocampista
- Matvey Elizarov Centrocampista
- Matvey Pershin Centrocampista
- Nazar Smirnov Centrocampista
- Nikita Gubin Centrocampista
- Nikita Pershin Centrocampista
- Y. Galeev Centrocampista
- D. Sukonkin Delantero
- Egor Pankov Delantero
- L. Gerchikov Delantero
- Nikita Saltykov Delantero
- P. Kudryashov Delantero
- Stepan Evsyutin Delantero
- Vitali Shitov Delantero
Ligas
Primera División
Premier League
Serie A
Segunda División
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Copa Liga Profesional Ar.
Primera Federación
Eredivisie
Liga Portuguesa
Segunda Federación
Eerste Divisie
Primera Femenina
Liga Élite Catalana
Primera Andaluza
Premier League 2 One
Liga MX Femenil - Clausu.
de Honor
Liga Nacional
Liga Profesional Femenin.
Competiciones
Champions League
Copa del Rey
Europa League
Conference League
Clasificación Europeo S.
Copa Libertadores
Conmebol Sudamericana
Amistosos Selecciones
UEFA Youth League
Kings League
Clasificación Eurocopa .
Queens League
Copa de la Reina
Kings League Américas
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Premier League Cup Sub 21
Amistosos Selecciones Fe.
Amistosos Selecciones Su.
Amistosos Selecciones No.
Ligas
Tercera Federación
Ligas
Liga MX - Clausura
Apertura Colombia
Premier League Rusia
Liga Escocia
Liga Turca
MLS - Liga USA
Superliga China
Super League Griega
Primera Chile
Liga Sueca
Liga Checa
Liga Suiza
Apertura Uruguay
Liga Rumana
Liga Japonesa J1
Liga Bulgaria
Liga Croata HNL
Liga Hungría
Liga Polaca
Liga Ucraniana
Cargando comentarios...