|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Chungnam Asan FC |
06:00
|
Chungbuk Cheongju | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Seongnam FC |
08:30
|
Gimpo FC | más información ... |
|
30 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Seoul E-Land FC |
08:30
|
FC Anyang | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Bucheon FC 1995 |
07:00
|
Gyeongnam FC | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Jeonnam Dragons |
07:00
|
Cheonan City | más información ... |
|
31 Mar 24 Sin comenzar |
Suwon Bluewings |
09:30
|
Busan I Park | más información ... |
Ascenso : Chungbuk | |
Playoff Ascenso : Seoul E-Land FC | |
Siguiente Ronda : Suwon Bluewings, FC Anyang, Cheonan City |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Ki-Jong Won | 4 | DEL | Gyeongnam FC | ||
2 | Chan Kim | 3 | DEL | Busan I Park | ||
3 | F. Mulic | 2 | DEL | Suwon Bluewings | ||
4 | Jong-Min Kim | 2 | DEL | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
5 | Danrlei | 2 | DEL | FC Anyang | ||
6 | Gyeong-Ho Roh | 2 | MED | Ansan Greeners | ||
7 | Ma-Ho Chung | 2 | MED | Chungnam Asan FC | ||
8 | Bruno Lamas | 1 | MED | Busan I Park | ||
9 | Jucie Lupeta | 1 | DEL | Bucheon FC 1995 | ||
10 | Hyun-Jun Ku | 1 | DEF | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
11 | Osmar | 1 | DEF | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
12 | Jong-Seok Kim | 1 | DEL | Chungnam Asan FC | ||
13 | Paulo Henrique | 1 | DEL | Cheonan City | ||
14 | Jae-Young Choi | 1 | MED | Bucheon FC 1995 | ||
15 | Kwang-Jin Lee | 1 | MED | Cheonan City | ||
16 | Jeong-Hwan Kim | 1 | DEL | Seongnam FC | ||
17 | Luis Mina | 1 | DEL | Gimpo FC | ||
18 | F. Montaño | 1 | DEL | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
19 | Juninho Rocha | 1 | DEL | Chungnam Asan FC | ||
20 | Jin-Woo Jeon | 1 | MED | Suwon Bluewings |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Han-Saem Lee | 2 | DEF | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
2 | Dae-Won Park | 2 | DEF | Suwon Bluewings | ||
3 | Kwang-Jin Lee | 2 | MED | Cheonan City | ||
4 | Shin Hyung-Min | 1 | MED | Cheonan City | ||
5 | Byong-Jun An | 1 | DEL | Busan I Park | ||
6 | Joo-Seong Woo | 1 | DEF | Gyeongnam FC | ||
7 | Young-Wook Kim | 1 | DEL | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
8 | Joo-Won Kim | 1 | DEF | Seongnam FC | ||
9 | Hyun-Jun Ku | 1 | DEF | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
10 | Valdivia | 1 | MED | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
11 | Erikys | 1 | DEL | Cheonan City | ||
12 | Paulo Henrique | 1 | DEL | Cheonan City | ||
13 | Ricardo Lopes | 1 | DEL | Busan I Park | ||
14 | Jae-Yong Jeong | 1 | MED | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
15 | Won-Kyun Kim | 1 | DEF | Gimpo FC | ||
16 | Young-Chan Kim | 1 | DEF | FC Anyang | ||
17 | Kwang-Il Park | 1 | DEF | Seongnam FC | ||
18 | Jong-Sung Lee | 1 | MED | Suwon Bluewings | ||
19 | Bruno Paraiba | 1 | DEL | Gimpo FC | ||
20 | Jeong-Hyun Kim | 1 | MED | FC Anyang |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Paulo Henrique | 1 | DEL | Cheonan City | ||
2 | Dae-Won Park | 1 | DEF | Suwon Bluewings | ||
3 | Bruno Mota | 1 | DEL | Cheonan City | ||
4 | C. Byeong-Chan | 1 | DEL | Bucheon FC 1995 | ||
5 | Yun-Seong Jo | 1 | DEF | Suwon Bluewings | ||
6 | Min-Ho Yun | 1 | MED | Chungbuk Cheongju |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Bruno Costa | 2 | DEL | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
2 | Hyun-Jun Ku | 1 | DEF | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
3 | Woong-Hee Lee | 1 | DEF | Cheonan City | ||
4 | Jong-Seok Kim | 1 | DEL | Chungnam Asan FC | ||
5 | Tae-Hee Lee | 1 | DEF | FC Anyang | ||
6 | Ricardo Lopes | 1 | DEL | Busan I Park | ||
7 | Won-Jin Jung | 1 | MED | Seongnam FC | ||
8 | Jong-Sung Lee | 1 | MED | Suwon Bluewings | ||
9 | Dae-Hun Park | 1 | DEL | Chungnam Asan FC | ||
10 | F. Montaño | 1 | DEL | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
11 | Fessin | 1 | MED | Busan I Park | ||
12 | Seok-Yong Son | 1 | DEL | Suwon Bluewings | ||
13 | Jung Hee-Woong | 1 | MED | Bucheon FC 1995 | ||
14 | P. Makrillos | 1 | MED | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
15 | Kim Ye-Sung | 1 | DEF | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
16 | Hyun-Woo Ju | 1 | MED | FC Anyang | ||
17 | Min-Seo Park | 1 | DEL | Gyeongnam FC | ||
18 | Min-Woo Jung | 1 | DEL | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
19 | E. Ikoba | 1 | DEL | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
20 | Min-Hyuk Lee | 1 | MED | Gyeongnam FC |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Jeong-Hwan Kim | 6 | DEL | Seongnam FC | ||
2 | Gyung-Jun Byeon | 6 | DEL | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
3 | F. Mulic | 5 | DEL | Suwon Bluewings | ||
4 | Ki-Jong Won | 5 | DEL | Gyeongnam FC | ||
5 | Seok-Yong Son | 5 | DEL | Suwon Bluewings | ||
6 | Gang-Han Lee | 5 | DEF | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
7 | P. Makrillos | 5 | MED | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
8 | Hyun-Jun Ku | 5 | DEF | Chungbuk Cheongju | ||
9 | Gyu-Bin Lee | 5 | DEL | Ansan Greeners | ||
10 | F. Montaño | 4 | DEL | Jeonnam Dragons | ||
11 | Byong-Jun An | 4 | DEL | Busan I Park | ||
12 | Jucie Lupeta | 4 | DEL | Bucheon FC 1995 | ||
13 | E. Ikoba | 4 | DEL | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
14 | Chan Kim | 4 | DEL | Busan I Park | ||
15 | Bruno Costa | 4 | DEL | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
16 | Jeong-In Park | 4 | MED | Seoul E-Land FC | ||
17 | Min-Seo Park | 4 | DEL | Gyeongnam FC | ||
18 | Ricardo Lopes | 4 | DEL | Busan I Park | ||
19 | Min-Hyuk Lee | 4 | MED | Gyeongnam FC | ||
20 | Min-Geu Kang | 4 | DEL | Chungnam Asan FC |