|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Ostermiething |
18:00
|
Union Edelweiß | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Kornspitz Pregarten |
18:00
|
Weißkirchen Allhaming | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
SV Friedburg |
18:00
|
Union Perg | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Grün-Weiß Micheldorf |
18:00
|
Zebau Bad Ischl | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
St. Martin im Muhlreis |
18:00
|
Union Mondsee | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Oedt |
18:00
|
Wels | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
SU Bad Leonfelden |
18:00
|
St. Valentin | más información 1 |
|
07 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Bad Schallerbach |
18:00
|
Wohnbau Dietach | más información 1 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Taferner | 16 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
2 | K. Ramic | 15 | DEL | Union Edelweiß | ||
3 | N. Vidackovic | 15 | MED | Oedt | ||
4 | D. Berger | 14 | DEL | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
5 | D. Berisha | 12 | MED | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
6 | J. Richter | 12 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
7 | D. Bares | 11 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
8 | S. Spielbichler | 11 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
9 | A. Froschl | 10 | DEL | Bad Schallerbach | ||
10 | Y. Efendioglu | 10 | DEL | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
11 | D. Radouch | 10 | DEF | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
12 | C. Eziekwe | 10 | DEL | Oedt | ||
13 | R. Omerovic | 9 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
14 | Luca David Mayr-Fälten | 8 | MED | Grün-Weiß Micheldorf | ||
15 | S. Nußbaumer | 8 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
16 | V. Grubeck | 7 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
17 | F. Templ | 7 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
18 | M. Olivotto | 7 | MED | SV Friedburg | ||
19 | F. Kajic | 7 | MED | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
20 | M. Blutsch | 6 | MED | Kornspitz Pregarten |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Karrer | 8 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
2 | T. Hahn | 7 | MED | Union Edelweiß | ||
3 | D. Kerschbaumer | 6 | DEF | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
4 | P. Stadlmann | 6 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
5 | A. Dudakovic | 6 | DEF | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
6 | M. Sulimani | 5 | MED | Wels | ||
7 | F. Maier | 5 | DEF | Bad Schallerbach | ||
8 | B. Syla | 5 | DEL | Wels | ||
9 | D. Brajković | 5 | MED | Wels | ||
10 | R. Janjic | 5 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
11 | T. Fenninger | 5 | MED | SV Friedburg | ||
12 | Magauer | 5 | MED | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
13 | M. Schröttner | 5 | MED | Bad Schallerbach | ||
14 | S. Schauberger | 5 | DEL | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
15 | F. Himmelbauer | 5 | DEF | Union Perg | ||
16 | Felix Birklbauer | 5 | DEF | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
17 | Arnel Kadric | 5 | DEL | Wels | ||
18 | I. Ortner | 5 | DEL | Zebau Bad Ischl | ||
19 | Freudenthaler | 4 | MED | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
20 | M. Reiter | 4 | MED | Wohnbau Dietach |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Ortner | 2 | DEL | Zebau Bad Ischl | ||
2 | Freudenthaler | 1 | MED | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
3 | M. Reiter | 1 | MED | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
4 | M. Nitrianský | 1 | DEF | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
5 | V. Gligoric | 1 | MED | SV Friedburg | ||
6 | O. Vojic | 1 | DEL | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
7 | D. Kerschbaumer | 1 | DEF | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
8 | F. Maier | 1 | DEF | Bad Schallerbach | ||
9 | K. Brandstatter | 1 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
10 | R. Janjic | 1 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
11 | Magauer | 1 | MED | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
12 | R. Neumüller | 1 | POR | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
13 | M. Dzinic | 1 | DEF | Wels | ||
14 | L. Ilic | 1 | MED | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
15 | T. Reischl | 1 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
16 | Andreas Baschinger | 1 | DEF | Wels | ||
17 | M. Biljesko | 1 | MED | Grün-Weiß Micheldorf | ||
18 | Stefan Holzinger | 1 | DEL | Wels | ||
19 | Mathias Ablinger | 1 | DEF | Union Edelweiß | ||
20 | Philipp Ablinger | 1 | DEL | Union Edelweiß |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Karatas | 7 | MED | Oedt | ||
2 | S. Abraham | 6 | DEF | Oedt | ||
3 | D. Radouch | 5 | DEF | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
4 | F. Breskic | 5 | DEL | Oedt | ||
5 | V. Grubeck | 4 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
6 | E. Schreiner | 4 | MED | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
7 | M. Blutsch | 4 | MED | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
8 | B. Taferner | 4 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
9 | M. Grössinger | 4 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
10 | F. Templ | 3 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
11 | R. Pervan | 3 | MED | Union Edelweiß | ||
12 | N. Vidackovic | 3 | MED | Oedt | ||
13 | M. Weber | 3 | DEF | Oedt | ||
14 | Luca David Mayr-Fälten | 2 | MED | Grün-Weiß Micheldorf | ||
15 | Y. Efendioglu | 2 | DEL | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
16 | P. Fruhwirth | 2 | MED | Union Edelweiß | ||
17 | J. Matscher | 2 | MED | Ostermiething | ||
18 | D. Bares | 2 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
19 | A. Ammerer | 2 | MED | Oedt | ||
20 | Alexander Burgstaller | 2 | DEF | Ostermiething |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Vidackovic | 30 | MED | Oedt | ||
2 | B. Taferner | 30 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
3 | C. Eziekwe | 27 | DEL | Oedt | ||
4 | D. Berger | 25 | DEL | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
5 | S. Spielbichler | 23 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
6 | S. Nußbaumer | 23 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
7 | Luca David Mayr-Fälten | 21 | MED | Grün-Weiß Micheldorf | ||
8 | M. Olivotto | 21 | MED | SV Friedburg | ||
9 | B. Karatas | 21 | MED | Oedt | ||
10 | J. Richter | 21 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
11 | D. Radouch | 21 | DEF | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
12 | K. Ramic | 20 | DEL | Union Edelweiß | ||
13 | F. Breskic | 20 | DEL | Oedt | ||
14 | M. Grössinger | 20 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
15 | D. Bares | 20 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
16 | Y. Efendioglu | 20 | DEL | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
17 | M. Tawdrous | 20 | MED | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
18 | J. Celebic | 19 | DEL | Zebau Bad Ischl | ||
19 | Sebastian Handlechner | 19 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
20 | I. Ortner | 19 | DEL | Zebau Bad Ischl |