Series Finales : Leones Negros, Venados FC, Cancún, Celaya | |
Siguiente Ronda : CA La Paz, Atlante FC, Correcaminos, Mineros, CD Tapatío, Alebrijes Oaxaca, Cimarrones, Tlaxcala FC |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Rodríguez | 9 | DEL | Cancún | ||
2 | D. López | 6 | DEL | Dorados | ||
3 | M. Rodríguez | 6 | DEL | Celaya | ||
4 | M. Benitez | 5 | DEF | CA La Paz | ||
5 | D. Tejeda | 5 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
6 | D. Jiménez | 4 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
7 | A. Domínguez | 4 | MED | Celaya | ||
8 | J. Cruz | 4 | DEL | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
9 | V. Moragrega | 4 | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
10 | B. Mendoza | 4 | DEL | Celaya | ||
11 | Teun Wilke | 4 | DEL | CD Tapatío | ||
12 | Édson Rivera | 4 | DEL | Leones Negros | ||
13 | L. Nequecaur | 3 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
14 | W. Guzmán | 3 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
15 | J. Calero | 3 | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
16 | S. Lora | 3 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
17 | N. Gómez | 3 | DEL | CA La Paz | ||
18 | A. Escobar | 3 | DEL | Atlante FC | ||
19 | Edson Partida | 3 | DEF | Atlante FC | ||
20 | Luis Razo | 3 | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | V. Moragrega | 7 | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
2 | A. Sánchez | 6 | MED | Dorados | ||
3 | E. Monreal | 6 | DEF | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
4 | Sebastián Yáñez | 6 | DEF | Dorados | ||
5 | B. Navarro | 6 | MED | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
6 | A. Mendoza | 5 | DEF | Tepatitlán FC | ||
7 | D. Aguilar | 5 | DEL | Tlaxcala FC | ||
8 | C. González | 5 | DEF | Tlaxcala FC | ||
9 | E. Cedillo | 5 | DEF | CA Morelia | ||
10 | Raúl Torres | 5 | MED | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
11 | U. Cardona | 5 | DEL | CA Morelia | ||
12 | I. Acero | 5 | MED | Tepatitlán FC | ||
13 | Jahaziel Marchand | 5 | MED | Leones Negros | ||
14 | B. Mendoza | 5 | DEL | Celaya | ||
15 | K. Álvarez | 4 | DEF | CA La Paz | ||
16 | E. Sousa | 4 | DEF | Atlante FC | ||
17 | J. Henestrosa | 4 | MED | Leones Negros | ||
18 | Rolando Gonzalez | 4 | DEF | Atlante FC | ||
19 | A. Domínguez | 4 | MED | Celaya | ||
20 | José Hernández | 4 | MED | Tepatitlán FC |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Vázquez | 2 | MED | Cancún | ||
2 | M. Trejo | 2 | DEF | Venados FC | ||
3 | K. Álvarez | 1 | DEF | CA La Paz | ||
4 | E. Reyes | 1 | DEF | Tlaxcala FC | ||
5 | A. Mendoza | 1 | DEF | Tepatitlán FC | ||
6 | J. Sánchez | 1 | DEF | Leones Negros | ||
7 | Edgar Alaffita | 1 | MED | CA La Paz | ||
8 | D. Aguilar | 1 | DEL | Tlaxcala FC | ||
9 | Edson Partida | 1 | DEF | Atlante FC | ||
10 | J. Agüayo | 1 | DEF | CD Tapatío | ||
11 | Luis Razo | 1 | DEL | Mineros de Zacatecas | ||
12 | J. Calderón | 1 | DEF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
13 | J. Esqueda | 1 | DEF | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
14 | O. Paz Vasquez | 1 | POR | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
15 | E. Monreal | 1 | DEF | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
16 | F. Ramírez | 1 | DEF | Tlaxcala FC | ||
17 | J. Peralta | 1 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
18 | I. Acero | 1 | MED | Tepatitlán FC | ||
19 | Juan Rangel | 1 | MED | Tlaxcala FC | ||
20 | Arturo Sánchez | 1 | DEL | Atlante FC |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Tejeda | 17 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
2 | Raúl Castillo | 17 | MED | Cancún | ||
3 | S. Lora | 17 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
4 | Joaquín Estopier | 17 | MED | Correcaminos UAT | ||
5 | Édson Rivera | 16 | DEL | Leones Negros | ||
6 | F. Acuña | 16 | DEL | Cimarrones de Sonora | ||
7 | V. Moragrega | 16 | DEL | Correcaminos UAT | ||
8 | J. Rodríguez | 16 | DEL | Cancún | ||
9 | Teun Wilke | 16 | DEL | CD Tapatío | ||
10 | Orlando Ballesteros | 15 | DEL | Alebrijes de Oaxaca | ||
11 | B. Mendoza | 14 | DEL | Celaya | ||
12 | Rolando Gonzalez | 14 | DEF | Atlante FC | ||
13 | A. Villalobos | 14 | DEL | Leones Negros | ||
14 | J. Zamudio | 14 | MED | Tlaxcala FC | ||
15 | M. Pérez | 14 | DEL | Venados FC | ||
16 | Erick Espinosa | 14 | DEF | Correcaminos UAT | ||
17 | A. Tamay | 14 | DEL | Cancún | ||
18 | N. Gómez | 14 | DEL | CA La Paz | ||
19 | M. Rodríguez | 14 | DEL | Celaya | ||
20 | J. Sanchez | 14 | MED | Correcaminos UAT |