Web
            Analytics
Finalizado 12
Gavorrano 1 - 0 Pianese
Finalizado 245
Deportes Quindío 2 - 3 Deportivo Pereira
Finalizado Fanatiz 415
RB Bragantino 1 - 0 Atlético GO
Finalizado Fanatiz 277
Bahía 0 - 0 Palmeiras
Finalizado 159
Barcelona 2 - 2 Cornellà
Finalizado 0
JSK Rodgau 1 - 6 Kickers Offenbach FC
Finalizado 15
Stockholm Internazionale 0 - 3 Elfsborg
Finalizado 33
Malmö 5 - 1 Onsala
Finalizado 7
Shenzhen FC 7 - 0 Shaanxi Beyond
Finalizado 12
Guangzhou FC 0 - 1 Qingdao Youth Island
Finalizado 0
Tianjin Tigers 3 - 0 Beijing BSU
Finalizado 7
Chongqing Liangjiang 2 - 0 Wuhan Three Towns
Finalizado 8
Changchun Yatai 4 - 0 Zhejiang Pro
Finalizado 9
Dalian Pro 2 - 1 China Sub 20
Finalizado 0
Meixian Qiuxiang 1 - 5 Henan Songshan
Finalizado 0
Shandong Taishan 1 - 0 Nantong Zhiyun
FinalizadoGrupo 13 5
Racing Murcia 2 - 0 Caravaca
FinalizadoGrupo 13 43
Real Murcia Imperial 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia B
FinalizadoGrupo 13 0
FC La Unión Atl. 3 - 0 Bala Azul
FinalizadoGrupo 13 21
Mazarrón FC 0 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
FinalizadoGrupo 13 12
FC Cartagena B 2 - 0 CAP Ciudad de Murcia
FinalizadoGrupo 13 4
Cartagena F.C. UCAM 2 - 0 Huércal-Overa
FinalizadoGrupo 6 32
At. Saguntino 2 - 2 Hércules B
FinalizadoGrupo 13 3
UD Los Garres 1 - 1 El Palmar
FinalizadoGrupo 13 4
Deportiva Minera 0 - 1 Archena Sport
FinalizadoGrupo 12 27
Lanzarote 0 - 0 CD Atlético Paso
Finalizado 20
Peña Deportiva 0 - 1 Lleida Esportiu
Finalizado 20
CD Ebro 1 - 0 Izarra
Finalizado 38
Guijuelo 2 - 1 Navalcarnero
Finalizado 258
Real Avilés 0 - 3 Racing
Finalizado 88
J. Torremolinos 1 - 2 Córdoba
Finalizado 30
Gimnástica Torrelavega 0 - 4 Leioa
Finalizado 92
Yeclano Deportivo 0 - 2 Xerez
Finalizado 102
AD Mérida 0 - 2 Moralo
Finalizado 57
Gimnasia Mendoza 0 - 3 Belgrano
Finalizado Footters 36
Correcaminos UAT 1 - 2 Venados
Finalizado Footters 68
Tlaxcala F.C. 1 - 1 Pumas Tabasco
Finalizado Footters 146
Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - 2 Tampico Madero
Finalizado 175
Fortaleza 0 - 0 Boyacá Chicó
Finalizado 2
Edmonton 3 - 4 Atlético Ottawa