Web
            Analytics
FinalizadoGrupo 0 M. Liga de Campeones 7459
Villarreal 1 - 1 Man. Utd
FinalizadoGrupo 4 814
Santa Fe 0 - 0 Junior
FinalizadoGrupo 4 DAZN 561
River Plate 1 - 3 Fluminense
FinalizadoGrupo 8 323
Cerro Porteño 1 - 0 América de Cali
FinalizadoGrupo 5 DAZN 195
São Paulo 3 - 0 Sporting Cristal
FinalizadoGrupo 5 123
Racing Club 3 - 0 Rentistas
FinalizadoGrupo 8 78
Atl. Mineiro 4 - 0 La Guaira
FinalizadoGrupo 7 210
Palestino 1 - 2 Libertad
FinalizadoGrupo 7 DAZN 135
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 1 Atlético GO
FinalizadoGrupo 8 312
CS Emelec 1 - 4 Talleres Córdoba
FinalizadoGrupo 8 166
Deportes Tolima 1 - 2 RB Bragantino
FinalizadoGrupo 2 31
Mutilvera 1 - 0 Alavés B
Finalizado 336
Köln 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
FinalizadoGrupo 18 2
Almagro CF 3 - 2 CD Illescas
FinalizadoGrupo 10 18
Cabecense 1 - 1 Castilleja
FinalizadoGrupo 5 4
UA Horta 3 - 3 Igualada
FinalizadoGrupo 7 3
SAD Villaverde 0 - 1 Villanueva del Pardillo
FinalizadoGrupo 13 10
CAP Ciudad de Murcia 1 - 0 Minerva
FinalizadoGrupo 12 27
Tenisca 2 - 1 UD San Fernando
Finalizado 17
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 - 2 Urawa Reds
Finalizado 18
Shonan Bellmare 1 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale
Finalizado 12
Yokohama 1 - 1 Avispa Fukuoka
Finalizado 8
Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 2 Vissel Kobe
Finalizado 8
Kashima Antlers 1 - 0 Cerezo Osaka
Finalizado 8
Consadole Sapporo 0 - 0 Sagan Tosu
Finalizado 7
Shimizu S-Pulse 3 - 0 FC Tokyo
Finalizado 7
Nagoya Grampus 0 - 1 Vegalta Sendai
Finalizado 4
Oita Trinita 0 - 1 Yokohama F. Marinos
FinalizadoGrupo 2 38
CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 - 1 Ludogorets
FinalizadoGrupo 2 11
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Beroe
FinalizadoGrupo 2 9
Arda Kardzhali 3 - 3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FinalizadoGrupo 3 70
CS U Craiova 0 - 0 FC Academica Clinceni
FinalizadoGrupo 26 1
Algarrobo UD 2 - 0 Atlético Almogía
FinalizadoGrupo 26 0
Athletic Club Fuengirola 1 - 2 Torcal CF
FinalizadoGrupo 26 0
CP Mijas Las Lagunas 1 - 1 Pizarra CF
FinalizadoGrupo 26 0
At. Marbella Balompie 2 - 2 CD Almargen
FinalizadoGrupo 4 5
Solsona 2 - 2 Atletic Lleida
FinalizadoGrupo 2 0
Parets 3 - 2 Unificació Llefià
FinalizadoGrupo 4 0
Alcarràs 2 - 1 Martorell
FinalizadoGrupo 3 0
Yunquera CD 1 - 0 AD Hogar Alcarreño