Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 03 Dic 14:00finalizado0
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas rojas 1

TARJETAS

24
T. Amarilla

L. Kutalia

L. Kutalia
28
T. Amarilla

T. Kahila

T. Kahila
74
T. Amarilla

D. Kodia

D. Kodia
B. Natan
T. Amarilla

B. Natan

75
82
2a Amarilla y Roja

D. Kodia

D. Kodia
O. Abu
T. Amarilla

O. Abu

95
A. Malka
T. Amarilla

A. Malka

95

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

I. Rotman

I. Rotman
46
Entra

D. Kochav

D. Kochav
I. Noy
Sale del partido

I. Noy

56
H. Mawasi
Entra

H. Mawasi

56
M. Edri
Sale del partido

M. Edri

56
Hasson
Entra

Hasson

56
B. Moshal
Entra

B. Moshal

61
Eli Elbaz
Sale del partido

Eli Elbaz

61
69
Entra

D. Kodia

D. Kodia
69
Sale del partido

I. Ryan

I. Ryan
71
Sale del partido

D. Biton

D. Biton
71
Entra

M. Fadida

M. Fadida
78
Entra

L. Tsana

L. Tsana
78
Sale del partido

L. Kutalia

L. Kutalia
78
Sale del partido

A. Tadela

A. Tadela
78
Entra

O. Shekel

O. Shekel
Y. Sisay
Entra

Y. Sisay

81
S. Mazal
Sale del partido

S. Mazal

81

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
25 13 7 4 2 18 10
2 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
23 13 6 5 2 17 9
3 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
21 13 6 3 4 21 13
4 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
21 13 5 6 2 17 11
5 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
21 13 5 6 2 18 14
6 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
21 13 5 6 2 14 11
7 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
18 13 4 6 3 14 13
8 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
17 13 4 5 4 19 13
9 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
17 13 4 6 3 13 11
10 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 13 4 5 4 7 8
11 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
17 13 4 5 4 13 15
12 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 13 4 4 5 20 22
13 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
12 13 2 6 5 16 23
14 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
12 13 3 3 7 12 20
15 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
9 13 2 3 8 10 22
16 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 13 1 3 9 11 25

Playoff de ascenso

Kafr Qasim,Maccabi Bnei Reineh,Hapoel Acre,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Sektzia Nes Tziona,Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

Fase de permanencia

Agudat Sport Ashdod,Hapoel Petah Tikva FC,Maccabi Ahi Nazareth,Hapoel Rishon Lezion,Hapoel Ramat Gan,Hapoel Raanana,Hapoel Afula,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla