Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 11 Jun 20:30finalizado1
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

N. Servetto
24

TARJETAS

N. Basualdo
T. Amarilla

N. Basualdo

54
G. Blanc
T. Amarilla

G. Blanc

93

SUSTITUCIONES

54
A. Fernández
54
Sale del partido

A. Zurita

A. Zurita
54
Entra

R. Depetris

R. Depetris
54
Sale del partido

C. Salina

C. Salina
B. Cuello
Sale del partido

B. Cuello

63
G. Jaque
Entra

G. Jaque

63
J. Martínez
Sale del partido

J. Martínez

63
J. Ramírez
Entra

J. Ramírez

63
66
Entra

G. Ada

G. Ada
66
Sale del partido

R. López

R. López
B. Ferreyra
Entra

B. Ferreyra

74
N. Servetto
Sale del partido

N. Servetto

74
76
Entra

T. Amilivia

T. Amilivia
76
Sale del partido

E. Rueda

E. Rueda
S. Rodríguez
Sale del partido

S. Rodríguez

88
G. Martínez
Entra

G. Martínez

88

TABLAS | Jornada 11

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Tigre
Tigre
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
23 10 7 2 1 16 4
2 Gimnasia Men.
Gimnasia Men.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
22 11 7 1 3 17 10
3 Atlanta
Atlanta
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 11 6 4 1 14 7
4 Quilmes
Quilmes
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
14 10 4 2 4 11 9
5 San Martín T.
San Martín T.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
14 10 3 5 2 9 7
6 Dep. Riestra
Dep. Riestra
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 11 4 2 5 15 15
7 Estudiantes.
Estudiantes.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 11 3 5 3 9 9
8 Argentino Ag.
Argentino Ag.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
14 10 3 5 2 7 7
9 Almirante Br.
Almirante Br.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 10 4 2 4 11 12
10 Chacarita Ju.
Chacarita Ju.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
14 10 4 2 4 10 15
11 Temperley
Temperley
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
13 10 4 1 5 8 14
12 Belgrano
Belgrano
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
12 10 3 3 4 7 9
13 Atlético Mit.
Atlético Mit.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
12 11 3 3 5 13 16
14 Alvarado
Alvarado
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
11 10 3 2 5 9 11
15 Dep. Maipú
Dep. Maipú
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
10 10 2 4 4 8 10
16 CA Estudiant.
CA Estudiant.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
10 11 2 4 5 10 14
17 Nueva Chicag.
Nueva Chicag.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 10 1 3 6 6 11
18 Club Atlétic.
Club Atlétic.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
22 11 6 4 1 14 7
19 Indep. Rivad.
Indep. Rivad.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
20 11 5 5 1 18 12
20 All Boys
All Boys
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
17 11 4 5 2 12 7
21 Gimnasia Juj.
Gimnasia Juj.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
17 11 5 2 4 12 9
22 Ferro Carril.
Ferro Carril.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
17 11 5 2 4 11 13
23 Def. Belgran.
Def. Belgran.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
16 11 3 7 1 10 4
24 Dep. Santama.
Dep. Santama.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
15 11 3 6 2 10 9
25 Brown Adrogu.
Brown Adrogu.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
15 11 4 3 4 10 10
26 Deportivo Mo.
Deportivo Mo.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
15 11 4 3 4 11 13
27 Atletico Raf.
Atletico Raf.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
14 11 3 5 3 13 10
28 Barracas Cen.
Barracas Cen.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
14 11 3 5 3 12 13
29 San Telmo
San Telmo
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
14 11 3 5 3 12 16
30 Almagro
Almagro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
13 11 4 1 6 11 18
31 San Martín S.
San Martín S.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
12 11 3 3 5 14 13
32 Instituto
Instituto
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
11 11 1 8 2 11 12
33 Tristán Suár.
Tristán Suár.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
11 11 3 2 6 12 17
34 Guillermo Br.
Guillermo Br.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
8 11 1 5 5 8 12
35 Villa Dálmin.
Villa Dálmin.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
7 11 0 7 4 2 8

Playoff por el título

Tigre,Club Atlético Güemes

Playoff de ascenso

Gimnasia Mendoza,Atlanta,Quilmes,Indep. Rivadavia,All Boys,Gimnasia Jujuy