Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 13 Nov 16:00finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

57
Jamal Fyfield
J. Hancock
76

TARJETAS

28
T. Amarilla

K. Smith

K. Smith
M. Kosylo
T. Amarilla

M. Kosylo

28
68
T. Amarilla

D. Stephens

D. Stephens
A. Porter
T. Amarilla

A. Porter

74
84
T. Amarilla

F. Raymond

F. Raymond

SUSTITUCIONES

66
Entra

F. Raymond

F. Raymond
66
Sale del partido

J. Rees

J. Rees
T. Peers
Entra

T. Peers

71
M. Dinanga
Sale del partido

M. Dinanga

71
A. Porter
Sale del partido

A. Porter

79
D. Whitehead
Entra

D. Whitehead

79
81
Entra

D. Lewis

D. Lewis
81
Sale del partido

T. Marsh

T. Marsh
81
Entra

A. Clifton

A. Clifton
81
Sale del partido

S. Boden

S. Boden
K. Digie
Entra

K. Digie

86
T. Hannigan
Sale del partido

T. Hannigan

86

TABLAS | Jornada 15

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
32 15 9 5 1 31 13
2 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
31 15 9 4 2 21 12
3 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
29 15 9 2 4 28 15
4 Bromley
Bromley
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
28 14 8 4 2 27 14
5 Notts County
Notts County
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
28 15 8 4 3 26 17
6 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 14 8 3 3 21 11
7 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
26 15 8 2 5 33 20
8 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
25 14 7 4 3 18 16
9 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
22 14 6 4 4 27 17
10 Woking
Woking
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
21 14 7 0 7 25 20
11 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
21 14 6 3 5 15 13
12 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
21 14 6 3 5 17 18
13 Altrincham
Altrincham
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
20 14 6 2 6 24 21
14 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
18 14 5 3 6 21 24
15 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
18 14 5 3 6 18 21
16 Wealdstone
Wealdstone
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
17 14 4 5 5 13 19
17 Barnet
Barnet
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
16 15 4 4 7 17 28
18 Weymouth
Weymouth
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 15 4 3 8 17 28
19 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
14 14 4 2 8 18 26
20 Southend Uni.
Southend Uni.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
11 14 3 2 9 11 23
21 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
10 15 3 1 11 16 30
22 Kings Lynn T.
Kings Lynn T.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 14 2 2 10 13 28
23 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
-9 14 0 3 11 10 33

Ascenso

Chesterfield

Playoff de ascenso

Boreham Wood,Grimsby Town,Bromley,Notts County,FC Halifax Town,Dagenham & Redbridge

Descenso

Aldershot Town,Kings Lynn Town,Dover Athletic