Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 21 Feb 17:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

J. Fontan
Gol

J. Fontan

37
Pedro Beda
45

TARJETAS

J. Fontan
T. Amarilla

J. Fontan

31
K. Villaverde
T. Amarilla

K. Villaverde

54
90
T. Amarilla

Hugo García

Hugo García

SUSTITUCIONES

60
Entra

Gabi

Gabi
60
Sale del partido

Carlos

Carlos
60
Entra

Migui

Migui
60
Sale del partido

Rubén Durán

Rubén Durán
67
Alberto Marcos
67
Sale del partido

Tiago Rodríguez

Tiago Rodríguez
J. Fontan
Sale del partido

J. Fontan

75
Adrián
Entra

Adrián

75
K. Villaverde
Sale del partido

K. Villaverde

82
82
Entra

R. Melo

R. Melo
82
Sale del partido

Vieytes

Vieytes
Pedro Beda
Sale del partido

Pedro Beda

82
Joel Sanabria
82
Fajardo
Entra

Fajardo

82
Pillado
Entra

Pillado

88
Otero
Sale del partido

Otero

88
Julio Rey
Entra

Julio Rey

88
Mon
Sale del partido

Mon

88

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
28 13 8 4 1 24 12
2 Somozas
Somozas
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
26 13 8 2 3 26 12
3 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
24 13 7 3 3 26 17
4 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
24 13 7 3 3 21 14
5 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
21 13 6 3 4 24 15
6 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
20 13 6 2 5 18 26
7 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
19 13 5 4 4 23 13
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
17 13 4 5 4 14 13
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
10 13 2 4 7 15 20
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
9 13 2 3 8 10 22
11 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
9 13 1 6 6 10 24
12 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
5 13 0 5 8 9 32
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
27 13 7 6 0 20 6
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
27 13 8 3 2 15 5
15 Barco
Barco
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
21 13 6 3 4 18 16
16 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
21 13 5 6 2 16 8
17 Choco
Choco
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
18 13 4 6 3 15 13
18 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
16 13 5 1 7 23 21
19 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
16 13 3 7 3 14 15
20 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
15 13 4 3 6 14 17
21 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
15 13 4 3 6 15 24
22 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 13 3 5 5 20 24
23 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
13 13 3 4 6 14 21
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
6 13 1 3 9 7 21

Playoff de ascenso

Bergantiños FC,Somozas,Racing C. Villalbés,Arenteiro,Arosa,Barco

Siguiente ronda

Polvorín FC,Deportivo Fabril,Viveiro,Alondras CF,Choco,Ourense CF

Playoff por el descenso

CSD Arzua,Silva SD,Fisterra,As Pontes,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,AG Estudiantil,UD Atios,Rápido de Bouzas,Ribadumia,CD Estradense,Ourense UD,Pontellas