Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 10 Abr 18:00finalizado3
  • 0

GOLES

Santi
Gol

Santi

8
Santi
Gol

Santi

17
Abraham
Gol

Abraham

25

TARJETAS

Carnevali
T. Amarilla

Carnevali

Nauzet Alemán
T. Amarilla

Nauzet Alemán

J. Blanco
T. Amarilla

J. Blanco

Abraham
T. Amarilla

Abraham

T. Amarilla

Stephane

Stephane

SUSTITUCIONES

Joel
Entra

Joel

44
Nauzet Alemán
Sale del partido

Nauzet Alemán

44
46
Entra

Israel

Israel
46
Sale del partido

Andrés

Andrés
46
Entra

Eleder

Eleder
46
Sale del partido

A. Alejo

A. Alejo
59
Entra

Brandon

Brandon
59
Sale del partido

Azael

Azael
67
Echedey Mayor
67
Sale del partido

Fuli

Fuli
J. A Batista
Entra

J. A Batista

67
J. Blanco
Sale del partido

J. Blanco

67
S. Sanchez
Entra

S. Sanchez

67
Pipo
Sale del partido

Pipo

67
74
Sale del partido

Pedro

Pedro
74
Entra

Ayoze

Ayoze
Chiqui
Entra

Chiqui

83
Abraham
Sale del partido

Abraham

83

TABLAS | Jornada 15

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
34 15 10 4 1 29 12
2 Somozas
Somozas
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
32 15 10 2 3 32 13
3 Polvorín FC
Polvorín FC
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
26 15 7 5 3 21 14
4 Racing C. Vi.
Racing C. Vi.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
25 15 7 4 4 27 20
5 CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
22 15 6 4 5 24 15
6 Deportivo Fa.
Deportivo Fa.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
22 15 6 4 5 24 16
7 Viveiro
Viveiro
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 15 6 3 6 18 29
8 Silva SD
Silva SD
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
19 15 4 7 4 15 14
9 Fisterra
Fisterra
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
13 15 3 4 8 17 24
10 As Pontes
As Pontes
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
11 15 2 5 8 11 23
11 AG Estudiant.
AG Estudiant.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
9 15 1 6 8 13 33
12 UD Paiosaco-.
UD Paiosaco-.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 15 1 6 8 11 29
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
30 15 8 6 1 21 7
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
29 15 8 5 2 18 8
15 Alondras CF
Alondras CF
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
25 15 6 7 2 20 9
16 Barco
Barco
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
22 15 6 4 5 20 19
17 Choco
Choco
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
21 15 5 6 4 17 14
18 UD Atios
UD Atios
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
19 15 4 7 4 15 16
19 Ourense UD
Ourense UD
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
19 15 5 4 6 19 21
20 CD Estradens.
CD Estradens.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
18 15 4 6 5 25 28
21 Ribadumia
Ribadumia
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
18 15 5 3 7 17 26
22 Ourense CF
Ourense CF
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
17 15 5 2 8 24 24
23 Rápido de Bo.
Rápido de Bo.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
17 15 4 5 6 18 21
24 Pontellas
Pontellas
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
6 15 1 3 11 7 28

Playoff de ascenso

Bergantiños FC,Somozas,Polvorín FC,Arenteiro,Arosa,Alondras CF

Siguiente ronda

Racing C. Villalbés,CSD Arzua,Deportivo Fabril,Barco,Choco,UD Atios

Playoff por el descenso

Viveiro,Silva SD,Fisterra,As Pontes,AG Estudiantil,UD Paiosaco-Hierros,Ourense UD,CD Estradense,Ribadumia,Ourense CF,Rápido de Bouzas,Pontellas