Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 16 Oct 11:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

M. Bayzhanov
59
A. Dashyan
Gol de penalti

A. Dashyan

83
89
R. Lyukhay

TARJETAS

35
T. Amarilla

M. Khaseyn

M. Khaseyn
V. Chureev
T. Amarilla

V. Chureev

50

SUSTITUCIONES

46
Sale del partido

M. Khaseyn

M. Khaseyn
46
Entra

A. Seitov

A. Seitov
L. Skvortsov
Entra

L. Skvortsov

67
M. Bayzhanov
Sale del partido

M. Bayzhanov

67
P. Grzelczak
Sale del partido

P. Grzelczak

73
R. Ospanov
Entra

R. Ospanov

73
A. Rodionov
Entra

A. Rodionov

73
Z. Kairkenov
Sale del partido

Z. Kairkenov

73
76
Sale del partido

A. Adil

A. Adil
76
Entra

R. Atykhanov

R. Atykhanov
76
Sale del partido

D. Kalybaev

D. Kalybaev
76
A. Baltabekov
M. Kambil
Sale del partido

M. Kambil

80
A. Makuov
Entra

A. Makuov

80
85
Entra

R. Lyukhay

R. Lyukhay
85
Sale del partido

S. Batyrkhanov

S. Batyrkhanov
85
Entra

M. Chalkin

M. Chalkin
85
Sale del partido

V. Zyabko

V. Zyabko

OTROS

Aléx Bruno
Asistencia

Aléx Bruno

59
89
Asistencia

E. Oralbay

E. Oralbay

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Aktobe Jas
Aktobe Jas
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 7 5 2 0 15 2
2 Kyran Shymke.
Kyran Shymke.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 11 5
3 Arys
Arys
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
14 8 4 2 2 14 12
4 Maqtaaral
Maqtaaral
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 8 3 1 4 10 14
5 Baykonur Kyz.
Baykonur Kyz.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
7 8 2 1 5 11 19
6 Altay
Altay
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
6 7 1 3 3 7 10
7 Ekibastuzets
Ekibastuzets
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
5 8 1 2 5 7 13
8 Atyrau
Atyrau
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
19 7 6 1 0 13 5
9 Akademiya On.
Akademiya On.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
15 8 5 0 3 13 11
10 SDYuShOR 8
SDYuShOR 8
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
13 8 4 1 3 18 15
11 Zhetysu II
Zhetysu II
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
11 8 3 2 3 11 8
12 Akzhayik
Akzhayik
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 7 6
13 Sport Academ.
Sport Academ.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 8 2 1 5 8 11
14 Bulat-AMT
Bulat-AMT
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
1 8 0 1 7 4 18

Ascenso

Aktobe Jas,Atyrau

Playoff de ascenso

Kyran Shymkent,Akademiya Ontustik