Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Mar 12:00finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

Roger
T. Amarilla

Roger

7
15
T. Amarilla

Peque

Peque
Moyano
T. Amarilla

Moyano

37
E. Aparicio
T. Amarilla

E. Aparicio

50
71
T. Amarilla

Arnau Comas

Arnau Comas
J. Jaume
T. Amarilla

J. Jaume

74
75
T. Amarilla

Roger Riera

Roger Riera
85
T. Amarilla

Ramos Mingo

Ramos Mingo
90
T. Amarilla

J. Zeballos

J. Zeballos

SUSTITUCIONES

J. Jaume
Entra

J. Jaume

57
Moyano
Sale del partido

Moyano

57
E. Aparicio
Sale del partido

E. Aparicio

57
Toni
Entra

Toni

57
70
Ilias Akhomach
Chema Moreno
Entra

Chema Moreno

70
70
Sale del partido

Á. Alarcón

Á. Alarcón
Musa
Sale del partido

Musa

70
77
Entra

J. Zeballos

J. Zeballos
77
Sale del partido

Peque

Peque
77
Sale del partido

Arnau Comas

Arnau Comas
77
Sale del partido

N. Gonzalez

N. Gonzalez
77
Entra

José Marsà

José Marsà
77
Entra

Igor Gomes

Igor Gomes
Jairo Cárcaba
80
Roger
Sale del partido

Roger

80
90
Entra

G. Maia

G. Maia
90
Sale del partido

Konrad

Konrad

TABLAS | Jornada 22

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga