Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 07 Mar 12:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

Robert
Gol

Robert

64

TARJETAS

5
T. Amarilla

R. Bover

R. Bover
F. Bikoro
T. Amarilla

F. Bikoro

9
Robusté
T. Amarilla

Robusté

17
Joel Toledo
T. Amarilla

Joel Toledo

25
41
T. Amarilla

M. Vila

M. Vila
Moyano
T. Amarilla

Moyano

42
N. Albiach
T. Amarilla

N. Albiach

74
75
T. Amarilla

M. Riverola

M. Riverola
83
T. Amarilla

M. Gaffoor

M. Gaffoor

SUSTITUCIONES

60
Sale del partido

Iker

Iker
60
Entra

Kike Saverio

Kike Saverio
N. Albiach
Entra

N. Albiach

66
Chema Moreno
Sale del partido

Chema Moreno

66
72
Entra

Carlitos

Carlitos
72
Sale del partido

Víctor Casadesús

Víctor Casadesús
72
Sale del partido

David Martín

David Martín
72
Sale del partido

M. Vila

M. Vila
72
Entra

M. Loureiro

M. Loureiro
72
Pau Martínez
Robert
Sale del partido

Robert

77
E. Aparicio
Entra

E. Aparicio

77
82
Entra

S. Serrano

S. Serrano
82
Sale del partido

Rai Marchan

Rai Marchan
Toni
Entra

Toni

88
Roger
Sale del partido

Roger

88

TABLAS | Jornada 19

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga