Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 04 Feb 14:00finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

11
T. Amarilla

Y. Mor

Y. Mor
26
T. Amarilla

I. Trost

I. Trost
O. Roizman
T. Amarilla

O. Roizman

45
R. Yatzkar
T. Amarilla

R. Yatzkar

56
T. Mahluf
T. Amarilla

T. Mahluf

61
N. Dismas
T. Amarilla

N. Dismas

61
G. Kaufman
T. Amarilla

G. Kaufman

90

SUSTITUCIONES

15
Sale del partido

I. Ryan

I. Ryan
15
Entra

S. Mazor

S. Mazor
62
Entra

M. Mula

M. Mula
62
Sale del partido

M. Fadida

M. Fadida
62
Sale del partido

S. Mazor

S. Mazor
62
Entra

O. Shekel

O. Shekel
E. Hannia
Entra

E. Hannia

77
D. Turgeman
Entra

D. Turgeman

77
A. Hershko
Sale del partido

A. Hershko

77
E. Hen
Sale del partido

E. Hen

77
85
Sale del partido

L. Kutalia

L. Kutalia
85
Entra

L. Tsana

L. Tsana
85
Entra

R. Melika

R. Melika
85
Sale del partido

D. Alexis

D. Alexis
G. Levi
Entra

G. Levi

87
E. Hershkovich
Sale del partido

E. Hershkovich

87

TABLAS | Jornada 23

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Kafr Qasim
Kafr Qasim
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
37 23 10 7 6 29 23
2 Hapoel Kfar.
Hapoel Kfar.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
36 23 9 9 5 33 22
3 Sektzia Nes.
Sektzia Nes.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
36 23 9 9 5 33 22
4 Maccabi Bnei.
Maccabi Bnei.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
35 23 9 8 6 27 21
5 Hapoel Umm a.
Hapoel Umm a.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
34 23 8 10 5 31 26
6 Agudat Sport.
Agudat Sport.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
33 23 8 10 5 27 21
7 Hapoel Petah.
Hapoel Petah.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
33 23 8 9 6 21 19
8 Maccabi Ahi.
Maccabi Ahi.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
32 23 8 8 7 25 29
9 Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Acre
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
31 23 7 10 6 29 20
10 Bnei Yehuda.
Bnei Yehuda.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
31 23 8 7 8 27 22
11 Hapoel Nir R.
Hapoel Nir R.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
27 23 6 9 8 28 34
12 Hapoel Risho.
Hapoel Risho.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
26 23 7 5 11 29 35
13 Hapoel Raana.
Hapoel Raana.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
26 23 6 8 9 22 29
14 Hapoel Ramat.
Hapoel Ramat.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
26 23 6 8 9 24 35
15 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Afula
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
25 23 7 4 12 23 38
16 Beitar Tel A.
Beitar Tel A.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
19 23 4 7 12 26 38

Playoff de ascenso

Kafr Qasim,Hapoel Kfar Saba,Sektzia Nes Tziona,Maccabi Bnei Reineh,Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC,Agudat Sport Ashdod,Hapoel Petah Tikva FC,Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Fase de permanencia

Hapoel Acre,Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv,Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon,Hapoel Rishon Lezion,Hapoel Raanana,Hapoel Ramat Gan,Hapoel Afula,Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla