Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 28 Ago 16:00finalizado1
  • 0

Estadísticas del partido

4 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

Jamal Fyfield
65

TARJETAS

44
T. Amarilla

L. Kinsella

L. Kinsella
T. Marsh
T. Amarilla

T. Marsh

44
47
T. Amarilla

J. Harris

J. Harris
Femi Ilesanmi
T. Amarilla

Femi Ilesanmi

47
K. Smith
T. Amarilla

K. Smith

53
59
T. Amarilla

K. Lyons-Foster

K. Lyons-Foster
Mark Ricketts
T. Amarilla

Mark Ricketts

77
84
T. Amarilla

E. Watts

E. Watts

SUSTITUCIONES

66
Entra

I. Akanbi

I. Akanbi
66
Sale del partido

C. Andrews

C. Andrews
C. Smith
Entra

C. Smith

70
F. Raymond
Sale del partido

F. Raymond

70
76
Sale del partido

T. Willard

T. Willard
76
Entra

E. Watts

E. Watts
87
Sale del partido

J. Harris

J. Harris
87
A. Whittingham

TABLAS | Jornada 2

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 7 3
2 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 4 0
3 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 4 1
4 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • w
  • w
6 2 2 0 0 3 0
5 Notts County
Notts County
  • w
  • d
4 2 1 1 0 6 1
6 Altrincham
Altrincham
  • w
3 1 1 0 0 3 1
7 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 3 2
8 Bromley
Bromley
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 5 5
9 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 4 4
10 Woking
Woking
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 4 4
11 Kings Lynn T.
Kings Lynn T.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 2 2
12 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 2
13 Southend Uni.
Southend Uni.
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 1 1
14 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • w
  • l
3 2 1 0 1 2 3
15 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • l
  • w
3 2 1 0 1 2 3
16 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • d
  • d
2 2 0 2 0 1 1
17 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 2 4
18 Barnet
Barnet
  • l
  • d
1 2 0 1 1 1 6
19 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • l
0 1 0 0 1 0 2
20 Wealdstone
Wealdstone
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 1 4
21 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 0 3
22 Weymouth
Weymouth
  • l
  • l
0 2 0 0 2 0 3
23 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
  • l
  • d
-11 2 0 1 1 0 2

Ascenso

Dagenham & Redbridge

Playoff de ascenso

Chesterfield,Maidenhead United,Boreham Wood,Notts County,Altrincham,Yeovil Town

Descenso

Aldershot Town,Weymouth,Dover Athletic