Web
            Analytics
  • Mar 05 Oct 20:45finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

K. Smith
Gol

K. Smith

42
S. Boden
Gol de penalti

S. Boden

47

SUSTITUCIONES

52
Sale del partido

K. O'connell

K. O'connell
52
Entra

C. Johnson

C. Johnson
62
Sale del partido

D. Martin

D. Martin
62
Entra

L. Klainti

L. Klainti
S. Boden
Sale del partido

S. Boden

62
A. Clifton
Entra

A. Clifton

62
G. Mafuta
Sale del partido

G. Mafuta

79
J. Rees
Entra

J. Rees

79
84
Sale del partido

A. Hall

A. Hall
84
Entra

Ali Omar

Ali Omar
T. Marsh
Sale del partido

T. Marsh

93
D. Stephens
Entra

D. Stephens

93

TABLAS | Jornada 10

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
23 10 7 2 1 24 11
2 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
21 10 6 3 1 15 9
3 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
20 10 6 2 2 18 10
4 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
19 10 6 1 3 24 14
5 Bromley
Bromley
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
19 9 6 1 2 20 10
6 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
19 10 5 4 1 18 10
7 Altrincham
Altrincham
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
16 9 5 1 3 17 13
8 Woking
Woking
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
15 9 5 0 4 18 12
9 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
15 10 4 3 3 15 11
10 Notts County
Notts County
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
15 10 4 3 3 18 15
11 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
15 9 4 3 2 14 13
12 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 11 8
13 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
14 9 4 2 3 8 11
14 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 10 3 2 5 16 20
15 Wealdstone
Wealdstone
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
10 10 2 4 4 9 16
16 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 12 16
17 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
8 9 2 2 5 11 15
18 Southend Uni.
Southend Uni.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
8 9 2 2 5 7 12
19 Kings Lynn T.
Kings Lynn T.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
8 9 2 2 5 11 17
20 Weymouth
Weymouth
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 10 2 2 6 13 21
21 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
7 10 2 1 7 11 21
22 Barnet
Barnet
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
7 10 1 4 5 11 21
23 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
-9 10 0 3 7 5 20

Ascenso

Grimsby Town

Playoff de ascenso

Boreham Wood,FC Halifax Town,Dagenham & Redbridge,Bromley,Chesterfield,Altrincham

Descenso

Aldershot Town,Barnet,Dover Athletic