Web
            Analytics
Etar
Etar 3
  • Sáb 11 Sep 18:00finalizado0
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

2 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

6
Gol

M. Petkov

M. Petkov
54
L. Knežević

TARJETAS

14
T. Amarilla

R. Apostolov

R. Apostolov
D. Proychev
T. Amarilla

D. Proychev

49
B. Danchev
T. Amarilla

B. Danchev

63
81
T. Amarilla

Atanas Krastev

Atanas Krastev
83
T. Amarilla

N. Dichev

N. Dichev

SUSTITUCIONES

V. Bogdanov
Sale del partido

V. Bogdanov

51
B. Velichkov
Entra

B. Velichkov

51
Y. Kasov
Sale del partido

Y. Kasov

51
D. Gichev
Entra

D. Gichev

51
64
Sale del partido

H. Dimitrov

H. Dimitrov
B. Danchev
Sale del partido

B. Danchev

64
P. Tsonchev
Entra

P. Tsonchev

64
64
Entra

K. Stanev

K. Stanev
A. Chernev
Sale del partido

A. Chernev

64
I. Ivanov
Entra

I. Ivanov

64
S. Popov
Sale del partido

S. Popov

70
P. Vutsov
Entra

P. Vutsov

70
73
Sale del partido

M. Petkov

M. Petkov
73
Entra

N. Yankov

N. Yankov
83
Sale del partido

R. Ivey

R. Ivey
83
Entra

H. Markov

H. Markov

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Hebar
Hebar
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
22 9 7 1 1 20 6
2 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
20 9 6 2 1 20 13
3 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
19 9 6 1 2 18 10
4 Etar
Etar
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
19 9 6 1 2 23 12
5 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
19 9 5 4 0 15 7
6 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 9 5 2 2 11 7
7 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
14 9 4 2 3 18 16
8 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
12 9 3 3 3 16 15
9 Montana
Montana
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
12 9 3 3 3 9 10
10 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
12 9 3 3 3 17 16
11 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
11 9 2 5 2 12 11
12 Marek
Marek
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
11 9 2 5 2 6 11
13 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
10 9 3 1 5 6 10
14 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
10 9 2 4 3 7 8
15 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
9 9 2 3 4 8 11
16 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
8 9 2 2 5 8 13
17 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
7 9 1 4 4 6 8
18 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 9 1 2 6 9 23
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 9 1 1 7 4 15
20 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
3 9 0 3 6 4 15

Ascenso

Hebar,Spartak Varna,Septemvri Sofia

Playoff de ascenso

Etar

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Yantra Gabrovo