Web
            Analytics
  • Vie 29 Abr 16:00finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

3 Tarjetas amarillas 3
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

I. Vasilev
8
37
M. Popovic

TARJETAS

Momo
T. Amarilla

Momo

56
I. Vasilev
T. Amarilla

I. Vasilev

64
65
T. Amarilla

G. Yanev

G. Yanev
71
T. Amarilla

M. Kostov

M. Kostov
76
T. Amarilla

R. Sandev

R. Sandev
G. Trifonov
T. Amarilla

G. Trifonov

85

SUSTITUCIONES

M. Badarin
Sale del partido

M. Badarin

46
P. Tsonchev
Entra

P. Tsonchev

46
B. Bonev
Sale del partido

B. Bonev

72
G. Trifonov
Entra

G. Trifonov

72
Y. Kasov
Entra

Y. Kasov

81
I. Vasilev
Sale del partido

I. Vasilev

81
82
Sale del partido

K. Slishkov

K. Slishkov
82
Entra

T. Dobrev

T. Dobrev
88
Sale del partido

M. Popovic

M. Popovic
88
Entra

R. Chernakov

R. Chernakov
91
Sale del partido

G. Yanev

G. Yanev
91
G. Gospodinov

TABLAS | Jornada 34

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
65 33 20 5 8 72 33
2 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
65 32 20 5 7 58 33
3 Etar
Etar
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
59 32 18 5 9 62 37
4 Hebar Pazard.
Hebar Pazard.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
58 32 18 4 10 44 31
5 Montana
Montana
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
55 33 15 10 8 37 29
6 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
54 32 15 9 8 39 32
7 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
53 33 15 8 10 38 32
8 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
52 32 15 7 10 61 44
9 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
46 32 13 7 12 46 40
10 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
42 32 12 6 14 31 40
11 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
41 32 11 8 13 37 37
12 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
40 32 11 7 14 45 43
13 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
36 32 8 12 12 30 40
14 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
36 32 8 12 12 35 46
15 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
36 32 9 9 14 26 43
16 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
33 32 7 12 13 29 40
17 Marek
Marek
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 33 7 12 14 24 39
18 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
30 32 7 9 16 37 59
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
8 32 1 5 26 12 65
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

Septemvri Sofia,Spartak Varna,Etar

Playoff de ascenso

Hebar Pazardzhik

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik