Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 17 Oct 16:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

TARJETAS

16
T. Amarilla

Azael

Azael
M. Osmajić
T. Amarilla

M. Osmajić

21
23
T. Amarilla

Oliver

Oliver
C. Algarra
T. Amarilla

C. Algarra

39
41
T. Amarilla

D. Godoy

D. Godoy
46
T. Amarilla

R. Silva

R. Silva
Tiko Iniesta
T. Amarilla

Tiko Iniesta

54
89
T. Amarilla

Kilian

Kilian

SUSTITUCIONES

40
Sale del partido

Oliver

Oliver
40
Felipe Quintero
Genar Fornés
Sale del partido

Genar Fornés

46
M. Diarra
Entra

M. Diarra

46
Tiko Iniesta
Sale del partido

Tiko Iniesta

55
J. Rodallega
Entra

J. Rodallega

55
C. Algarra
Sale del partido

C. Algarra

64
Joel Jorquera
64
T. Berenger
Entra

T. Berenger

64
Kike
Sale del partido

Kike

64
65
Sale del partido

Nano

Nano
65
Sale del partido

Arisay

Arisay
65
Entra

Gabri

Gabri
65
Entra

G. Quintero

G. Quintero
75
Sale del partido

Azael

Azael
75
Sale del partido

Pedro Viera

Pedro Viera
75
Entra

Emilio

Emilio
75
Entra

Kilian

Kilian
J. Jinjolava
Sale del partido

J. Jinjolava

84
Lautaro Spatz
84

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
14 7 4 2 1 14 7
2 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 7 3 4 0 8 5
3 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
12 7 3 3 1 10 8
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • d
11 7 2 5 0 11 6
5 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
11 7 3 2 2 3 3
6 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 7 2 4 1 14 9
7 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • d
10 7 2 4 1 11 8
8 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
10 7 3 1 3 9 9
9 Arosa
Arosa
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
10 7 3 1 3 5 5
10 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 7 2 4 1 7 8
11 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 9 9
12 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
7 7 2 1 4 10 11
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
7 7 1 4 2 5 7
14 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
7 7 2 1 4 5 7
15 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
7 7 2 1 4 5 11
16 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
7 7 2 1 4 4 10
17 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
6 7 1 3 3 9 12
18 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
6 7 1 3 3 5 9

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Real Avilés,Gimnástica Segoviana,Compostela,Salamanca UDS

Descenso/Play out

Arenteiro

Descenso

Coruxo,UC Ceares,CDA Navalcarnero,CD Móstoles,UD Llanera