Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 08 Nov 16:30finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

F. Sota
Gol

F. Sota

8

TARJETAS

31
T. Amarilla

Arroyo

Arroyo
36
T. Amarilla

Rúper

Rúper
Javier Marcén
T. Amarilla

Javier Marcén

59
Roberto
T. Amarilla

Roberto

87
90
T. Amarilla

A. Parra

A. Parra
Víctor Andrés
T. Amarilla

Víctor Andrés

90
90
T. Amarilla

Gorka Laborda

Gorka Laborda

SUSTITUCIONES

51
Sale del partido

J. Jesús Losantos

J. Jesús Losantos
51
Sale del partido

Sola

Sola
51
Alex Hinojosa
51
Entra

A. Parra

A. Parra
56
Gorka Laborda
56
Sale del partido

Toni

Toni
F. Sota
Sale del partido

F. Sota

64
David Soto
Entra

David Soto

64
C. Fernandez
Entra

C. Fernandez

64
Rayco
Sale del partido

Rayco

64
Tarsi
Sale del partido

Tarsi

75
Víctor Andrés
75
77
Entra

Iván Agudo

Iván Agudo
77
Oscar Gonzalez
77
Sale del partido

Juanma

Juanma
77
Sale del partido

Aritz Eguaras

Aritz Eguaras
Ramón Riego
Entra

Ramón Riego

80
Javier Marcén
Sale del partido

Javier Marcén

80
El Haddadi
Entra

El Haddadi

80
I. Amorrortu
Sale del partido

I. Amorrortu

80

OCASIONES

El Haddadi
Tiro al palo

El Haddadi

91
El Haddadi
Penalti fallado

El Haddadi

91

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 4 1
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 6 4
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 6 4
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 7 6
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 4 3
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 4 1 2 1 3 2
7 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 6
8 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
3 4 1 0 3 4 6
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 2 4
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 0 4
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 4 3 1 0 6 2
12 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 4
13 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 6 4
14 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 4 3
15 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 4 2
16 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 6 5
17 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 4 2 0 2 3 4
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 4 6
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 4 8
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 4 9

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Zamora,Pontevedra,Langreo,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Unionistas CF,Compostela,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Numancia,Real Oviedo B

Playoff por el descenso

Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Celta B,Coruxo,Burgos,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga