Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 16 Oct 17:00finalizado1
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

4 Tarjetas amarillas 3
1 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

César Díaz
3
70
Gol

Édgar

Édgar

TARJETAS

D. Torres
T. Amarilla

D. Torres

30
K. Koné
T. Amarilla

K. Koné

44
D. Torres
2a Amarilla y Roja

D. Torres

63
73
T. Amarilla

Jannick Buyla

Jannick Buyla
74
T. Amarilla

Édgar

Édgar
Álvaro Campos
T. Amarilla

Álvaro Campos

74
84
T. Amarilla

Del Campo

Del Campo
Carles Salvador
T. Amarilla

Carles Salvador

89

SUSTITUCIONES

Mario Barco
Entra

Mario Barco

55
B. Kandoussi
Entra

B. Kandoussi

55
Ortuño
Sale del partido

Ortuño

55
V. Esquerdo
Sale del partido

V. Esquerdo

55
60
Entra

Édgar

Édgar
60
Sale del partido

Pablo

Pablo
Borja Martínez
64
César Díaz
Sale del partido

César Díaz

64
67
Sale del partido

Ribelles

Ribelles
67
Jannick Buyla
Aaron
Entra

Aaron

81
Yac Diori
Entra

Yac Diori

81
K. Koné
Sale del partido

K. Koné

81
Edu Luna
Sale del partido

Edu Luna

81
83
Pedro Martín
83
Entra

Pol Prats

Pol Prats
83
Sale del partido

Fran Carbià

Fran Carbià
83
Sale del partido

Pol Domingo

Pol Domingo

OCASIONES

César Díaz
Tiro al palo

César Díaz

40

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
18 8 5 3 0 13 5
2 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 14 5
3 Racing
Racing
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
16 8 5 1 2 12 5
4 Rayo Majadah.
Rayo Majadah.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
16 8 5 1 2 10 6
5 SD Logroñés
SD Logroñés
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
15 8 4 3 1 11 5
6 UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 8 4 2 2 10 7
7 CD Badajoz
CD Badajoz
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
14 8 4 2 2 9 6
8 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
14 8 4 2 2 8 8
9 Sanse
Sanse
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
13 8 4 1 3 8 8
10 Real Unión d.
Real Unión d.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
12 8 4 0 4 12 12
11 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 8 3 2 3 16 16
12 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 8 3 2 3 7 7
13 Talavera
Talavera
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
9 8 2 3 3 9 13
14 Bilbao Ath.
Bilbao Ath.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 10 12
15 Extremadura
Extremadura
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
8 8 3 2 3 7 9
16 CD Calahorra
CD Calahorra
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 8 2 2 4 7 12
17 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
6 8 1 3 4 9 13
18 DUX Internac.
DUX Internac.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
5 8 1 2 5 9 14
19 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
4 8 1 1 6 3 11
20 Tudelano
Tudelano
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 8 0 1 7 4 14

Ascenso

Unionistas CF

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Racing,Rayo Majadahonda,SD Logroñés

Descenso

CD Calahorra,Real Valladolid Promesas,DUX Internacional de Madrid,Zamora,Tudelano