Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 13 Mar 11:00finalizado1
  • 2

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas amarillas 1
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

35
Gol

Raúl

Raúl
46
Gol

Rayco

Rayco

TARJETAS

3
T. Amarilla

Pitu Viera

Pitu Viera
21
T. Amarilla

Pedro Viera

Pedro Viera
Iván Fernández
T. Amarilla

Iván Fernández

40
Sergio Gomez
T. Amarilla

Sergio Gomez

52
90
2a Amarilla y Roja

Pedro Viera

Pedro Viera

SUSTITUCIONES

Alejandro
Entra

Alejandro

55
Santi Luque
Entra

Santi Luque

55
Isma Cerro
Entra

Isma Cerro

55
Platero
Sale del partido

Platero

55
Erik Aguado
Sale del partido

Erik Aguado

55
Patxi Dávila
Sale del partido

Patxi Dávila

55
Pedro Toro
Sale del partido

Pedro Toro

65
Á. Traver
Entra

Á. Traver

65
67
Sale del partido

Rayco

Rayco
67
Entra

G. Quintero

G. Quintero
80
Sale del partido

Gabri

Gabri
80
Entra

J. Martinez

J. Martinez

TABLAS | Jornada 25

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
52 25 15 7 3 42 23
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
46 25 13 7 5 47 23
3 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
44 25 13 5 7 28 22
4 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
41 25 11 8 6 30 27
5 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
38 25 9 11 5 32 23
6 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
37 25 10 7 8 29 21
7 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
35 25 10 5 10 29 28
8 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
33 25 9 6 10 32 36
9 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
33 25 8 9 8 32 23
10 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
32 25 7 11 7 27 26
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
32 25 8 8 9 27 28
12 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
32 25 7 11 7 24 28
13 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
30 25 8 6 11 26 35
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
30 25 8 6 11 24 32
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
28 25 8 4 13 27 31
16 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
27 25 6 9 10 24 29
17 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
25 25 6 7 12 12 23
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
15 25 4 3 18 15 49

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,CDA Navalcarnero,Bergantiños FC,Compostela

Descenso/Play out

UD Llanera

Descenso

Arosa,Marino de Luanco,Gimnástica Segoviana,Salamanca UDS,UC Ceares