Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 31 Oct 12:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

Abraham Pozo
60
90
Gol

F. Romero

F. Romero

TARJETAS

12
T. Amarilla

D. Godoy

D. Godoy
48
T. Amarilla

Uday

Uday
Gonzalo
T. Amarilla

Gonzalo

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Turmo
Sale del partido

Turmo

46
Carlos
Sale del partido

Carlos

46
Raly
Entra

Raly

46
S. Makanjuola
46
64
Sale del partido

I. Perez

I. Perez
64
Sale del partido

Raúl

Raúl
64
Entra

G. Quintero

G. Quintero
64
Entra

F. Romero

F. Romero
72
Sale del partido

Kilian

Kilian
72
Entra

Gabri

Gabri
Abraham Pozo
Sale del partido

Abraham Pozo

77
Ezequiel
Entra

Ezequiel

77
David Agudo
Sale del partido

David Agudo

77
Guijarro
Entra

Guijarro

77
83
Sale del partido

Rayco

Rayco
83
Entra

J. Martinez

J. Martinez

OCASIONES

55
Gol anulado

D. Godoy

D. Godoy

TABLAS | Jornada 9

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
20 9 6 2 1 17 8
2 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
17 9 4 5 0 15 7
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
16 9 4 4 1 18 10
4 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
16 9 4 4 1 11 8
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
14 9 3 5 1 9 9
6 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
13 9 3 4 2 13 10
7 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
13 9 4 1 4 6 10
8 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
12 9 3 3 3 12 12
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
12 9 3 3 3 3 4
10 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
12 9 3 3 3 10 12
11 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
11 9 3 2 4 12 10
12 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
11 9 3 2 4 10 11
13 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
11 9 2 5 2 7 8
14 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
11 9 3 2 4 7 8
15 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
8 9 2 2 5 6 9
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 10 15
17 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
7 9 2 1 6 6 14
18 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
6 9 1 3 5 6 13

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Compostela,Pontevedra,Real Avilés,Bergantiños FC

Descenso/Play out

Arenteiro

Descenso

Arosa,Coruxo,Marino de Luanco,UC Ceares,UD Llanera