Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 07 Feb 12:00finalizado1
  • 2

GOLES

10
Gol

Lauti

Lauti
C. De La Nava
36
89
Z. Josipović

TARJETAS

34
T. Amarilla

Lucas Cunha

Lucas Cunha
C. De La Nava
T. Amarilla

C. De La Nava

57
Mario Gómez
T. Amarilla

Mario Gómez

62
D. Lamadrid
T. Amarilla

D. Lamadrid

65
85
T. Amarilla

B. Ferrares

B. Ferrares

SUSTITUCIONES

Manu Viana
Sale del partido

Manu Viana

65
Cris Montes
Entra

Cris Montes

65
Aythami Perera
65
D. Luengo
Sale del partido

D. Luengo

65
66
Entra

K. Soni

K. Soni
66
Z. Josipović
66
Sale del partido

Lauti

Lauti
66
Sale del partido

Manu Justo

Manu Justo
66
Sale del partido

Losada

Losada
Alex Rey
Entra

Alex Rey

72
Héctor Nespral
72
D. Lamadrid
Sale del partido

D. Lamadrid

72
C. De La Nava
Sale del partido

C. De La Nava

72
76
Sale del partido

Alfon

Alfon
76
Entra

Bruninho

Bruninho
Pepe Carmona
Entra

Pepe Carmona

79
I. Muñoz
Sale del partido

I. Muñoz

79
85
Sale del partido

S. Carreira

S. Carreira
85
Entra

C. Dominguez

C. Dominguez

TABLAS | Jornada 13

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
25 13 7 4 2 13 5
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
25 13 7 4 2 14 9
3 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
21 13 6 3 4 15 13
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
19 13 5 4 4 17 12
5 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • d
19 13 4 7 2 15 11
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
17 13 4 5 4 7 9
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
15 13 3 6 4 12 14
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
13 13 4 1 8 10 17
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
11 13 3 2 8 10 17
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
9 13 1 6 6 10 16
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
27 13 8 3 2 19 8
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
24 13 6 6 1 20 10
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
21 13 6 3 4 18 14
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
17 13 4 5 4 12 10
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
17 13 4 5 4 16 15
16 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • d
16 13 3 7 3 8 9
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
15 13 4 3 6 13 20
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
14 13 3 5 5 13 17
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
14 13 4 2 7 11 18
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
10 13 3 1 9 16 25

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Celta B,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Deportivo,Numancia,Langreo,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga