Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 06 Dic 12:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

Jon Rojo
Gol

Jon Rojo

77

TARJETAS

Luis Acosta
T. Amarilla

Luis Acosta

10
Antonio Marín
T. Amarilla

Antonio Marín

37
R. Mayor
T. Amarilla

R. Mayor

53
D. Luengo
T. Amarilla

D. Luengo

85
Miguel Serna
T. Amarilla

Miguel Serna

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Josué Medina
Sale del partido

Josué Medina

46
Javi Navas
Entra

Javi Navas

46
Manu Viana
Sale del partido

Manu Viana

58
Pepe Carmona
Entra

Pepe Carmona

58
Héctor Nespral
Sale del partido

Héctor Nespral

60
D. Lamadrid
Entra

D. Lamadrid

60
69
Sale del partido

Alain Eizmendi

Alain Eizmendi
69
Entra

Abraham Pozo

Abraham Pozo
Aythami Perera
Sale del partido

Aythami Perera

72
Alex Rey
Entra

Alex Rey

72
C. De La Nava
Sale del partido

C. De La Nava

78
D. Luengo
Entra

D. Luengo

78
82
Entra

Adrian

Adrian
82
Razvan Ochirosii
82
Sale del partido

J. Martín

J. Martín
82
Sale del partido

Cristóbal Gil

Cristóbal Gil

OCASIONES

Aythami Perera
Gol anulado

Aythami Perera

23
Javi Navas
Tiro al palo

Javi Navas

48

TABLAS | Jornada 7

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
15 7 4 3 0 6 2
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 7 4 2 1 9 3
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
13 7 3 4 0 11 7
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 12 8
5 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 8 8
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
10 7 2 4 1 9 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
8 7 2 2 3 7 7
8 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 5 9
9 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 2 11
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 7 1 0 6 4 13
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
14 7 4 2 1 11 7
12 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
13 7 4 1 2 7 5
13 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
12 7 3 3 1 7 5
14 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
11 7 3 2 2 7 5
15 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
11 7 3 2 2 9 8
16 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
10 7 2 4 1 10 8
17 Numancia
Numancia
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
9 7 2 3 2 6 5
18 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
6 7 2 0 5 10 13
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
5 7 1 2 4 6 11
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 7 1 1 5 6 12

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Unionistas CF,Pontevedra,Langreo,Burgos,Lealtad Villaviciosa

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Zamora,Compostela,Real Oviedo B,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa

Playoff por el descenso

Celta B,Guijuelo,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Numancia,CD Covadonga,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco