Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 28 Mar 12:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

I. Muñoz
Gol

I. Muñoz

37
59
D. Rodriguez

TARJETAS

I. Muñoz
T. Amarilla

I. Muñoz

23
D. Luengo
T. Amarilla

D. Luengo

26
50
T. Amarilla

D. Rivas

D. Rivas
Mandi
T. Amarilla

Mandi

56
64
T. Amarilla

Pep Caballe

Pep Caballe
Héctor Nespral
T. Amarilla

Héctor Nespral

67
Aythami Perera
T. Amarilla

Aythami Perera

68
69
T. Amarilla

Jon García

Jon García
C. De La Nava
T. Amarilla

C. De La Nava

86
89
T. Amarilla

Marcos Moser

Marcos Moser

SUSTITUCIONES

D. Luengo
Sale del partido

D. Luengo

46
Aythami Perera
46
Cris Montes
Sale del partido

Cris Montes

61
61
Entra

F. Beltrán

F. Beltrán
61
Sale del partido

Álex López

Álex López
Manu Viana
Entra

Manu Viana

61
63
Sale del partido

Pep Caballe

Pep Caballe
63
Entra

Dani Nieto

Dani Nieto
Luis Acosta
Entra

Luis Acosta

70
Mandi
Sale del partido

Mandi

70
Pepe Carmona
Entra

Pepe Carmona

78
Alex Rey
Entra

Alex Rey

78
Héctor Nespral
Sale del partido

Héctor Nespral

78
I. Muñoz
Sale del partido

I. Muñoz

78
80
Entra

Y. Quintana

Y. Quintana
80
Entra

Nathan

Nathan
80
Sale del partido

Joselu

Joselu
80
Sale del partido

Jon García

Jon García

OCASIONES

29
Tiro al palo

Joselu

Joselu

TABLAS | Jornada 18

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga