Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 13 Dic 12:00finalizado1
  • 0

GOLES

C. De La Nava
Gol de penalti

C. De La Nava

25

TARJETAS

B. Garay
T. Amarilla

B. Garay

13
25
T. Amarilla

A. Arroyo

A. Arroyo
Aythami Perera
T. Amarilla

Aythami Perera

29
62
T. Amarilla

K. Álvarez

K. Álvarez
C. De La Nava
T. Amarilla

C. De La Nava

65
D. Luengo
T. Roja

D. Luengo

90

SUSTITUCIONES

Alex Rey
Entra

Alex Rey

46
B. Garay
Sale del partido

B. Garay

46
46
Entra

Uxío

Uxío
46
Sale del partido

A. Arroyo

A. Arroyo
62
Entra

J. Mora

J. Mora
62
Sale del partido

L. Telles

L. Telles
62
Sale del partido

L. Sepúlveda

L. Sepúlveda
62
Entra

G. Madrigal

G. Madrigal
Aythami Perera
Sale del partido

Aythami Perera

68
D. Lamadrid
Entra

D. Lamadrid

68
C. De La Nava
Sale del partido

C. De La Nava

75
Pepe Carmona
Sale del partido

Pepe Carmona

75
Miki Muñoz
Entra

Miki Muñoz

75
D. Luengo
Entra

D. Luengo

75
Héctor Nespral
Sale del partido

Héctor Nespral

85
Javi Navas
Entra

Javi Navas

85

TABLAS | Jornada 8

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
17 8 5 2 1 10 3
2 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
15 8 4 3 1 7 4
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
13 8 3 4 1 11 10
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 8 3 3 2 13 9
5 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
12 8 3 3 2 8 8
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
11 8 2 5 1 9 5
7 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • w
11 8 3 2 3 9 8
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
7 8 2 1 5 5 11
9 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
6 8 1 3 4 6 10
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
3 8 1 0 7 4 14
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
14 8 4 2 2 11 8
12 Burgos
Burgos
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
14 8 4 2 2 7 5
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
14 8 4 2 2 12 8
14 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • d
13 8 3 4 1 7 5
15 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
13 8 3 4 1 12 8
16 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • w
12 8 3 3 2 7 5
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
11 8 3 2 3 7 8
18 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 8 2 0 6 10 15
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
6 8 1 3 4 7 12
20 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
5 8 1 2 5 7 13

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Deportivo,Pontevedra,Langreo,Burgos,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Zamora,Compostela,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Cultural Leonesa,Numancia

Playoff por el descenso

Celta B,Coruxo,Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Real Oviedo B,CD Covadonga,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco