Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 08 Nov 12:00finalizado1
  • 1

GOLES

A. Solís
Gol

A. Solís

50
90
Gol

D. Luengo

D. Luengo

TARJETAS

31
T. Amarilla

R. Mayor

R. Mayor
62
T. Amarilla

Héctor Nespral

Héctor Nespral
66
T. Amarilla

Mario Gómez

Mario Gómez
69
T. Amarilla

C. De La Nava

C. De La Nava
Miguel Rodríguez
T. Amarilla

Miguel Rodríguez

80
83
T. Amarilla

Antonio Marín

Antonio Marín
85
T. Amarilla

D. Luengo

D. Luengo

SUSTITUCIONES

60
Héctor Nespral
60
Sale del partido

Josué Medina

Josué Medina
60
Sale del partido

Alex Rey

Alex Rey
60
Entra

Manu Viana

Manu Viana
Bruninho
Sale del partido

Bruninho

65
Losada
Sale del partido

Losada

65
Gabriel Veiga
65
S. Carreira
Entra

S. Carreira

65
71
Entra

D. Luengo

D. Luengo
71
Sale del partido

Pepe Carmona

Pepe Carmona
S. Cissé
Entra

S. Cissé

75
Alfon
Sale del partido

Alfon

75
Manu Justo
Sale del partido

Manu Justo

75
85
Sale del partido

Luis Acosta

Luis Acosta
85
Entra

Miki Muñoz

Miki Muñoz
A. Solís
Sale del partido

A. Solís

87
Raul Blanco
Entra

Raul Blanco

87

OCASIONES

55
Tiro al palo

Alex Rey

Alex Rey

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 4 1
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 6 4
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 6 4
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 7 6
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 4 3
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 4 1 2 1 3 2
7 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 6
8 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
3 4 1 0 3 4 6
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 2 4
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 0 4
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 4 3 1 0 6 2
12 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 4
13 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 6 4
14 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 4 3
15 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 4 2
16 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 6 5
17 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 4 2 0 2 3 4
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 4 6
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 4 8
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 4 9

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Zamora,Pontevedra,Langreo,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Unionistas CF,Compostela,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Numancia,Real Oviedo B

Playoff por el descenso

Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Celta B,Coruxo,Burgos,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga