Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 09 Ene 12:00finalizado6
  • 0

GOLES

Sillero
Gol

Sillero

2
Moisés
Gol

Moisés

29
Isra Cano
Gol

Isra Cano

33
Sillero
Gol

Sillero

41
Lolo Garrido
57
Isra Cano
Gol

Isra Cano

74

TARJETAS

42
T. Amarilla

Pedro Viera

Pedro Viera
64
T. Amarilla

Aday López

Aday López
70
T. Amarilla

Kilian

Kilian

SUSTITUCIONES

37
Entra

Pitu Viera

Pitu Viera
37
Sale del partido

I. Perez

I. Perez
Álvaro Clausí
Sale del partido

Álvaro Clausí

45
45
Entra

R. Silva

R. Silva
45
Sale del partido

Pedro Viera

Pedro Viera
45
Entra

Javi Mayor

Javi Mayor
45
Sale del partido

Azael

Azael
Sillero
Sale del partido

Sillero

45
J. Rivera
Entra

J. Rivera

45
Lolo Garrido
Entra

Lolo Garrido

45
J. Lobato
Entra

J. Lobato

58
Hurtado
Sale del partido

Hurtado

58
Pajuelo
Sale del partido

Pajuelo

64
Javier Tapia
Entra

Javier Tapia

64
66
Entra

J. Martinez

J. Martinez
66
Sale del partido

Aday López

Aday López
66
Entra

Rayco

Rayco
66
Sale del partido

Braulio López

Braulio López
F. Viñuela
Sale del partido

F. Viñuela

74
Oscar Muñoz
Entra

Oscar Muñoz

74

TABLAS | Jornada 17

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unión Adarve
Unión Adarve
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
40 17 12 4 1 31 14
2 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
35 17 10 5 2 34 16
3 Compostela
Compostela
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
32 17 8 8 1 26 14
4 CDA Navalcar.
CDA Navalcar.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
30 17 9 3 5 14 13
5 Bergantiños.
Bergantiños.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 17 6 7 4 17 18
6 Leganés B
Leganés B
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
24 17 6 6 5 23 17
7 CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
24 17 7 3 7 20 17
8 Real Avilés
Real Avilés
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
24 17 6 6 5 19 19
9 Palencia Cri.
Palencia Cri.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
24 17 7 3 7 21 22
10 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
23 17 6 5 6 21 18
11 Arosa
Arosa
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
21 17 6 3 8 18 19
12 Gimnástica S.
Gimnástica S.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
20 17 5 5 7 17 18
13 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
18 17 4 6 7 10 14
14 Arenteiro
Arenteiro
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
17 17 3 8 6 13 18
15 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
17 17 5 2 10 19 26
16 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
17 17 4 5 8 7 14
17 UD Llanera
UD Llanera
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
14 17 3 5 9 14 26
18 UC Ceares
UC Ceares
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
11 17 3 2 12 10 31

Ascenso

Unión Adarve

Playoff de ascenso

Pontevedra,Compostela,CDA Navalcarnero,Bergantiños FC

Descenso/Play out

Coruxo

Descenso

Arenteiro,Marino de Luanco,Salamanca UDS,UD Llanera,UC Ceares