Web
            Analytics
  • Sáb 23 Oct 16:00finalizado2
  • 1

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas amarillas 4
0 Tarjetas rojas 1

GOLES

D. Rowe
Gol de penalti

D. Rowe

20
K. Tshimanga
43
67
Gol

W. Evans

W. Evans

TARJETAS

18
T. Amarilla

N. Ashmore

N. Ashmore
22
T. Amarilla

Jamal Fyfield

Jamal Fyfield
48
T. Amarilla

W. Evans

W. Evans
94
2a Amarilla y Roja

W. Evans

W. Evans

SUSTITUCIONES

C. Miller
Sale del partido

C. Miller

35
A. Whittle
Entra

A. Whittle

35
80
Entra

A. Clifton

A. Clifton
80
Sale del partido

S. Boden

S. Boden
D. Rowe
Sale del partido

D. Rowe

87
S. Payne
Entra

S. Payne

87
J. Kellermann
Sale del partido

J. Kellermann

90
J. Mccourt
Entra

J. Mccourt

90
90
Sale del partido

G. Mafuta

G. Mafuta
90
Entra

D. Stephens

D. Stephens

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 12 9 2 1 27 11
2 Bromley
Bromley
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
25 11 8 1 2 25 12
3 Chesterfield
Chesterfield
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
25 12 7 4 1 24 11
4 Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
24 12 7 3 2 18 11
5 FC Halifax T.
FC Halifax T.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
23 12 7 2 3 20 11
6 Dagenham & R.
Dagenham & R.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
22 12 7 1 4 27 16
7 Notts County
Notts County
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
21 12 6 3 3 22 16
8 Solihull Moo.
Solihull Moo.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
21 11 6 3 2 16 13
9 Altrincham
Altrincham
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
19 11 6 1 4 20 15
10 Wrexham
Wrexham
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
18 11 5 3 3 18 11
11 Stockport Co.
Stockport Co.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
17 11 5 2 4 10 13
12 Woking
Woking
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
15 11 5 0 6 20 16
13 Eastleigh
Eastleigh
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
15 11 4 3 4 16 18
14 Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
14 11 4 2 5 11 12
15 Torquay Unit.
Torquay Unit.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
14 12 4 2 6 18 22
16 Maidenhead U.
Maidenhead U.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
11 11 3 2 6 14 19
17 Wealdstone
Wealdstone
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
11 12 2 5 5 11 19
18 Barnet
Barnet
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • l
10 12 2 4 6 13 25
19 Weymouth
Weymouth
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
9 12 2 3 7 14 24
20 Kings Lynn T.
Kings Lynn T.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • l
8 11 2 2 7 11 20
21 Southend Uni.
Southend Uni.
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
8 11 2 2 7 7 19
22 Aldershot To.
Aldershot To.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • l
7 12 2 1 9 13 25
23 Dover Athlet.
Dover Athlet.
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
-9 11 0 3 8 6 22

Ascenso

Grimsby Town

Playoff de ascenso

Bromley,Chesterfield,Boreham Wood,FC Halifax Town,Dagenham & Redbridge,Notts County

Descenso

Southend United,Aldershot Town,Dover Athletic