Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 31 Ene 17:00finalizado2
  • 1

GOLES

49
Erik Aguado
Chiqui
Gol

Chiqui

89

TARJETAS

Buru
T. Amarilla

Buru

23
35
T. Amarilla

Rober Sierra

Rober Sierra
43
T. Amarilla

Erik Aguado

Erik Aguado
44
T. Amarilla

J. Cueto

J. Cueto
E. Morilla
T. Amarilla

E. Morilla

51
66
2a Amarilla y Roja

Erik Aguado

Erik Aguado
Chiqui
T. Amarilla

Chiqui

89

SUSTITUCIONES

21
Sale del partido

Jorge Mier

Jorge Mier
21
Entra

D. Amez

D. Amez
62
Sale del partido

Eloy Ordóñez

Eloy Ordóñez
62
Sale del partido

Joselu

Joselu
62
Entra

Sandoval

Sandoval
62
Entra

Meléndez

Meléndez
Borja Rodriguez
72
Guaya
Sale del partido

Guaya

72
E. Morilla
Sale del partido

E. Morilla

72
Enol Rodríguez
72
Chiqui
Entra

Chiqui

88
Lora
Sale del partido

Lora

88
89
Steven Prieto
89
Sale del partido

G. Bernabeu

G. Bernabeu
Luis Morán
Sale del partido

Luis Morán

90
S. Orviz
Entra

S. Orviz

90
Mendi
Sale del partido

Mendi

90
César
Entra

César

90

OTROS

20
Lesionado

Jorge Mier

Jorge Mier

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
25 12 7 4 1 12 3
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
22 12 6 4 2 13 9
3 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
19 12 5 4 3 17 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
18 12 4 6 2 14 10
5 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 13 12
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
17 12 4 5 3 7 7
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 12 13
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 12 3 1 8 8 17
9 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
8 12 1 5 6 9 15
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
8 12 2 2 8 9 17
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
26 12 8 2 2 17 6
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
21 12 5 6 1 17 9
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
18 12 5 3 4 16 14
14 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
17 12 4 5 3 15 13
15 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
16 12 4 4 4 11 9
16 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
15 12 4 3 5 12 17
17 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 7 8
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 12 4 2 6 11 16
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
11 12 2 5 5 11 16
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 12 3 0 9 14 23

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Racing Ferrol,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Compostela,Celta B,Deportivo,Langreo,Numancia,Real Oviedo B

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Marino de Luanco,Sporting B,CD Covadonga