Web
            Analytics
  • Mié 25 Nov 17:00finalizado0
  • 1

GOLES

57
Miguel Rubio

TARJETAS

Álex Arias
T. Amarilla

Álex Arias

40
63
T. Amarilla

J. Alonso

J. Alonso
90
T. Amarilla

V. Socorro

V. Socorro

SUSTITUCIONES

E. Morilla
Entra

E. Morilla

62
Adrián Trabanco
Sale del partido

Adrián Trabanco

62
Chiqui
Sale del partido

Chiqui

72
Nino
Entra

Nino

72
74
Sale del partido

Paulo Vitor

Paulo Vitor
74
Entra

Dali

Dali
81
Sale del partido

Sergio Benito

Sergio Benito
81
Fran Álvarez
81
Entra

Palomeque

Palomeque
81
Sale del partido

Mikel Carro

Mikel Carro
S. Orviz
Entra

S. Orviz

84
César
Sale del partido

César

84
89
Entra

V. Socorro

V. Socorro
89
Sale del partido

Castrillejo

Castrillejo

TABLAS | Jornada 4

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • w
10 4 3 1 0 4 1
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 6 4
3 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
8 4 2 2 0 6 4
4 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 7 6
5 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
5 4 1 2 1 4 3
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
5 4 1 2 1 3 2
7 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
4 4 1 1 2 4 6
8 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
3 4 1 0 3 4 6
9 Celta B
Celta B
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
2 4 0 2 2 2 4
10 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 0 4
11 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
10 4 3 1 0 6 2
12 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
9 4 3 0 1 6 4
13 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 6 4
14 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • l
7 4 2 1 1 4 3
15 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • w
7 4 2 1 1 4 2
16 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
6 4 2 0 2 6 5
17 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
6 4 2 0 2 3 4
18 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • d
4 4 1 1 2 4 6
19 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
1 4 0 1 3 4 8
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
0 4 0 0 4 4 9

Playoff de ascenso

Deportivo,Zamora,Pontevedra,Langreo,Real Valladolid Promesas,Cultural Leonesa

Siguiente ronda

Racing Ferrol,Unionistas CF,Compostela,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Numancia,Real Oviedo B

Playoff por el descenso

Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Celta B,Coruxo,Burgos,Sporting B,Marino de Luanco,CD Covadonga