Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 12 Dic 13:00finalizado1
  • 3

Estadísticas del partido

0 Tarjetas amarillas 2
0 Tarjetas rojas 0

GOLES

39
A. Asparuhov
48
Gol

M. Kostov

M. Kostov
51
A. Asparuhov
M. Minkov
Gol

M. Minkov

80

TARJETAS

79
T. Amarilla

N. Borisov

N. Borisov
85
T. Amarilla

K. Kitov

K. Kitov

SUSTITUCIONES

Kristijan Grozdanov
Sale del partido

Kristijan Grozdanov

46
46
Entra

B. Kostov

B. Kostov
M. Dilchovski
Sale del partido

M. Dilchovski

46
46
Sale del partido

D. Iliev

D. Iliev
46
Entra

A. Yordanov

A. Yordanov
G. Gospodinov
Sale del partido

G. Gospodinov

58
N. Ganchev
Entra

N. Ganchev

58
62
Entra

R. Chernakov

R. Chernakov
62
Sale del partido

R. Sandev

R. Sandev
67
Sale del partido

V. Ivanov

V. Ivanov
67
Entra

M. Dimitrov

M. Dimitrov
75
Sale del partido

G. Yanev

G. Yanev
75
Entra

K. Kitov

K. Kitov
85
Sale del partido

A. Asparuhov

A. Asparuhov
85
Entra

D. Petkov

D. Petkov
85
Sale del partido

M. Popovic

M. Popovic
85
Entra

T. Dobrev

T. Dobrev

TABLAS | Jornada 22

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Spartak Varn.
Spartak Varn.
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
45 20 14 3 3 38 21
2 Etar
Etar
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
44 21 14 2 5 48 24
3 Hebar Pazard.
Hebar Pazard.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
44 21 14 2 5 32 18
4 FK Minyor Pe.
FK Minyor Pe.
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
41 21 11 8 2 30 17
5 Ludogorets I.
Ludogorets I.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
37 21 11 4 6 45 30
6 Septemvri So.
Septemvri So.
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
36 21 11 3 7 41 22
7 Maritsa Plov.
Maritsa Plov.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
33 20 10 3 7 34 26
8 Strumska Sla.
Strumska Sla.
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
33 21 10 3 8 24 23
9 Montana
Montana
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
32 21 9 5 7 20 19
10 Sozopol
Sozopol
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • d
26 21 6 8 7 25 26
11 Sportist Svo.
Sportist Svo.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
26 21 8 2 11 19 30
12 Yantra Gabro.
Yantra Gabro.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • w
23 21 6 5 10 17 28
13 Botev Plovdi.
Botev Plovdi.
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
22 21 5 7 9 18 28
14 Marek
Marek
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • l
21 21 4 9 8 14 24
15 Dobrudzha Do.
Dobrudzha Do.
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • w
20 21 4 8 9 19 29
16 Litex Lovech
Litex Lovech
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • l
20 21 4 8 9 20 24
17 CSKA 1948 So.
CSKA 1948 So.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
19 20 5 4 11 18 29
18 Septemvri Si.
Septemvri Si.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
19 21 4 7 10 25 41
19 Levski 2020.
Levski 2020.
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • d
6 21 1 3 17 9 37
20 Neftochimik
Neftochimik
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Ascenso

Spartak Varna,Etar,Hebar Pazardzhik

Playoff de ascenso

FK Minyor Pernik

Descenso

Levski 2020 Lom,Neftochimik