Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 21 Mar 12:00finalizado2
  • 0

GOLES

Carlos Bravo
62
Julian Luque
78

TARJETAS

Carlos Bravo
T. Amarilla

Carlos Bravo

45
49
T. Amarilla

Chechu Grana

Chechu Grana
74
T. Amarilla

E. Morilla

E. Morilla
77
T. Amarilla

M. Prado

M. Prado

SUSTITUCIONES

Mario Sánchez
63
Rovirola
Entra

Rovirola

63
A. De La Torre
Sale del partido

A. De La Torre

63
Álex Escardó
Sale del partido

Álex Escardó

63
71
Sale del partido

Luis Morán

Luis Morán
71
Enol Rodríguez
71
Entra

Chiqui

Chiqui
71
Sale del partido

Mendi

Mendi
Sergio Marcos
Sale del partido

Sergio Marcos

79
José Carlos
Entra

José Carlos

79
Pipo
Sale del partido

Pipo

79
A. Kawaya
Entra

A. Kawaya

79
83
Entra

César

César
83
Sale del partido

E. Morilla

E. Morilla
83
Borja Rodriguez
83
Sale del partido

Nacho Matador

Nacho Matador
83
Entra

Nino

Nino
83
Sale del partido

M. Prado

M. Prado
Carlos Bravo
Sale del partido

Carlos Bravo

88
F. Ciampichetti
88

OCASIONES

Virgil
Tiro al palo

Virgil

64

TABLAS | Jornada 18

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
30 18 9 3 6 22 20
2 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • d
30 18 8 6 4 17 10
3 Zamora
Zamora
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • d
  • l
30 18 8 6 4 18 17
4 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
29 18 8 5 5 14 10
5 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • w
  • d
27 18 7 6 5 22 17
6 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • d
25 18 5 10 3 20 16
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
21 18 5 6 7 19 19
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
20 18 6 2 10 16 23
9 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
19 18 5 4 9 17 23
10 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • l
  • w
12 18 2 6 10 12 22
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
39 18 12 3 3 24 12
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • w
31 18 8 7 3 27 15
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • w
  • w
30 18 8 6 4 24 17
14 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 23 14
15 Langreo
Langreo
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
25 18 6 7 5 21 20
16 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
22 18 6 4 8 18 22
17 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
21 18 6 3 9 17 27
18 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • w
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
20 18 4 8 6 11 14
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • l
16 18 3 7 8 16 24
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • l
14 18 4 2 12 21 37

Playoff de ascenso

Celta B,Unionistas CF,Zamora,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Deportivo,Racing Ferrol,Compostela,Numancia,Langreo,Marino de Luanco

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Salamanca UDS,Guijuelo,Real Oviedo B,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Sporting B,CD Covadonga