Web
            Analytics
  • Dom 31 Ene 19:00finalizado0
  • 0

TARJETAS

33
T. Amarilla

D. Luengo

D. Luengo
64
T. Amarilla

Manu Viana

Manu Viana
78
T. Amarilla

D. Lamadrid

D. Lamadrid
Miku
T. Amarilla

Miku

82
89
T. Amarilla

Aythami Perera

Aythami Perera

SUSTITUCIONES

57
Aythami Perera
57
Entra

Manu Viana

Manu Viana
57
Sale del partido

D. Luengo

D. Luengo
57
Sale del partido

Cris Montes

Cris Montes
70
Héctor Nespral
70
Sale del partido

C. De La Nava

C. De La Nava
Keko Gontán
Sale del partido

Keko Gontán

77
Borja Galán
Entra

Borja Galán

77
80
Entra

Pepe Carmona

Pepe Carmona
80
Josué Medina
80
Sale del partido

I. Muñoz

I. Muñoz
80
Sale del partido

Alex Rey

Alex Rey
C. Beauvue
Entra

C. Beauvue

81
Raí
Sale del partido

Raí

81

TABLAS | Jornada 12

Equipo Pts G W E P GF GC
1 Unionistas C.
Unionistas C.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
25 12 7 4 1 12 3
2 Zamora
Zamora
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • d
22 12 6 4 2 13 9
3 Racing Ferro.
Racing Ferro.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • d
19 12 5 4 3 17 11
4 Compostela
Compostela
  • d
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • w
18 12 4 6 2 14 10
5 Celta B
Celta B
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • d
18 12 5 3 4 13 12
6 Deportivo
Deportivo
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • d
17 12 4 5 3 7 7
7 Pontevedra
Pontevedra
  • l
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 12 13
8 Coruxo
Coruxo
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
10 12 3 1 8 8 17
9 Guijuelo
Guijuelo
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
8 12 1 5 6 9 15
10 Salamanca UD.
Salamanca UD.
  • l
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
8 12 2 2 8 9 17
11 Burgos
Burgos
  • d
  • w
  • w
  • w
  • w
26 12 8 2 2 17 6
12 Cultural Leo.
Cultural Leo.
  • w
  • w
  • d
  • w
  • d
21 12 5 6 1 17 9
13 Real Vallado.
Real Vallado.
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
18 12 5 3 4 16 14
14 Langreo
Langreo
  • l
  • d
  • d
  • d
  • l
17 12 4 5 3 15 13
15 Numancia
Numancia
  • w
  • w
  • l
  • l
  • d
16 12 4 4 4 11 9
16 Real Oviedo.
Real Oviedo.
  • l
  • l
  • d
  • w
  • l
15 12 4 3 5 12 17
17 Lealtad Vill.
Lealtad Vill.
  • d
  • d
  • l
  • l
  • d
15 12 3 6 3 7 8
18 Marino de Lu.
Marino de Lu.
  • d
  • l
  • w
  • w
  • w
14 12 4 2 6 11 16
19 Sporting B
Sporting B
  • d
  • w
  • d
  • l
  • d
11 12 2 5 5 11 16
20 CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
  • l
  • l
  • w
  • l
  • l
9 12 3 0 9 14 23

Playoff de ascenso

Unionistas CF,Zamora,Racing Ferrol,Burgos,Cultural Leonesa,Real Valladolid Promesas

Siguiente ronda

Compostela,Celta B,Deportivo,Langreo,Numancia,Real Oviedo B

Playoff por el descenso

Pontevedra,Coruxo,Guijuelo,Salamanca UDS,Lealtad Villaviciosa,Marino de Luanco,Sporting B,CD Covadonga